Vaisseaux personnalisés

 VaisseauxArmesBouclierPuissanceCargoCarburantMasseDistance de sautPrix
Sidewinder2526.404244.907.5632,000
Sidewinder2526.404244.907.5640,800
Sidewinder2526.404244.907.5640,800
Sidewinder2526.404244.907.5640,800
Sidewinder206.404244.907.5640,800
Sidewinder2526.404242.907.9041,600
Sidewinder2526.406244.907.5641,800
Eagle2786.402479.808.4744,800
Sidewinder0566.404239.7010.0345,290
Sidewinder2567.200236.5010.8651,310
Sidewinder2524.846239.9012.4058,451
Sidewinder2567.204234.5011.4659,710
Eagle007.200462.0012.6471,030
Sidewinder2524.574243.909.1178,760
Hauler0656.4018427.9016.2980,960
Sidewinder2567.202250.009.9986,530
Sidewinder2587.204239.8010.0191,850
Eagle3847.200473.304.5992,360
Eagle2847.204463.5012.3692,730
Hauler0707.2018421.0020.7895,120
Sidewinder2608.000244.908.92106,421
Viper006.400278.804.39113,138
Sidewinder2524.826238.4010.36117,042
Sidewinder2547.206240.3012.28131,880
Adder0688.0022861.3014.84149,410
Adder3786.0812869.309.18167,830
Sidewinder2608.004445.5010.50181,090
Sidewinder0524.614240.9018.17185,846
Sidewinder007.2001031.0019.01201,820
Hauler0656.400429.9022.99202,260
Eagle3848.800479.6012.30203,730
Sidewinder0524.4610233.6021.89204,358
Eagle2785.412482.8014.81207,830
Adder3849.0012857.9012.66208,710
Hauler007.200420.0032.48209,490
Sidewinder2528.006245.6010.92211,360
Sidewinder007.200431.0022.27213,120
Sidewinder007.200232.8012.02214,660
Hauler0704.290420.0032.48214,670
Adder2849.0012857.8015.63216,090
Adder2849.0012857.8015.63216,090
Hauler0707.200421.0031.18219,962
Adder3849.0012861.1012.07224,260
Viper Mk. IV41365.7084105.106.50244,130
Adder2786.5212866.5011.20244,640
Adder2747.2020854.8016.37247,820
Adder3849.0012858.6012.53249,420
Sidewinder006.400234.9021.12254,770
Sidewinder006.400234.9021.12254,770
Sidewinder0525.300235.5020.78264,047
Eagle3848.002475.3010.52286,180
Adder307.2010856.1016.04294,890
Hauler1659.6016432.2018.53299,400
Sidewinder2566.450238.3019.34311,031
Adder3789.0016868.4013.46329,370
Adder3746.1222857.0015.82337,870
Eagle3588.802485.8011.45338,030
Hauler1676.4020430.5022.59338,450
Sidewinder0525.614240.9018.17344,092
Cobra Mk. III2010.401816241.0010.46367,520
Sidewinder0567.208234.3021.47374,200
Cobra Mk. III29110.401816241.0010.46379,720
Sidewinder207.208238.4019.29381,430
Sidewinder208.004247.1013.66394,710
Cobra Mk. III29110.403416241.0010.46397,260
Eagle3588.8010479.1012.37398,110
Cobra Mk. III007.205616208.0012.00410,590
Sidewinder2368.008246.3016.14412,760
Adder39410.000870.3010.65462,110
Hauler0707.200424.3027.54470,870
Cobra Mk. III49110.401616249.0010.15471,520
Sidewinder2525.000244.9016.62471,840
Viper41529.00124102.3012.09472,580
Adder3909.0010870.6013.08474,950
Cobra Mk. III49110.401616248.3010.17490,660
Eagle3909.600482.609.63512,130
Sidewinder009.608234.6011.43519,690
Adder3846.488858.9015.37535,032
Cobra Mk. III49110.401816250.8010.08537,840
Adder0849.000855.8016.12555,410
Cobra Mk. III29110.403416241.0015.02556,280
Cobra Mk. III29110.403216242.3010.41569,520
Cobra Mk. III4937.031816249.0010.15572,568
Eagle0847.200462.5012.55574,180
Sidewinder2529.604244.4016.80593,920
Viper4979.0084100.6012.29596,550
Hauler0967.3718428.8023.76603,510
Cobra Mk. III4917.081816250.8010.08615,780
Eagle0595.780462.0023.37618,326
Cobra Mk. III49110.402416246.8010.23624,220
Eagle3847.470470.7011.17626,137
Adder107.2022848.0027.54635,100
Cobra Mk. III49111.703616227.1012.97666,900
Adder2718.0020865.3021.04681,110
Cobra Mk. III4936.265616215.0016.71685,178
Viper41369.6084101.709.73695,690
Adder307.2026855.8024.18720,290
Sidewinder2609.606243.4017.17730,290
Sidewinder2609.606243.4017.17730,290
Viper413610.0044109.809.04746,260
Cobra Mk. III49110.401616238.9012.37761,810
Cobra Mk. III4010.402016231.6015.59761,850
Adder3749.0016860.6022.49773,030
Cobra Mk. III49911.702016222.0016.22778,190
Viper415810.0004110.3011.25798,530
Adder0839.0024853.3025.16828,950
Cobra Mk. IV512410.401816296.308.61852,210
Eagle3789.600491.9010.72859,630
Viper41579.004499.5014.90890,060
Sidewinder2688.164242.2017.63890,964
Cobra Mk. III49113.003616227.0015.89912,650
Cobra Mk. III49113.003616227.0015.89912,650
Sidewinder2689.604249.5015.13920,100
Cobra Mk. III29110.404016234.3015.42923,870
Cobra Mk. III49113.001616248.6010.16926,960
Cobra Mk. III008.005018222.3020.10927,180
Cobra Mk. III008.005018222.3020.10927,180
Sidewinder209.600254.3013.84942,417
Cobra Mk. III2010.402016249.0018.21943,230
Sidewinder209.600242.1017.67976,570
Eagle3849.604479.4012.33981,050
Eagle3849.604479.4012.33981,050
Cobra Mk. III49911.702616233.0015.50996,450
Sidewinder2788.610252.9014.201,010,861
Lakon Type 62768.005016201.0012.391,045,950
Lakon Type 62768.004816201.0012.391,055,550
Sidewinder2689.064249.6015.111,058,930
Cobra Mk. III31017.931616218.8016.441,081,056
Hauler007.200220.0035.431,109,690
Hauler007.200220.0035.431,109,690
Hauler007.200420.0032.481,112,440
Hauler1859.048439.3018.001,121,150
Hauler107.2001226.5020.241,124,680
Hauler0705.748423.0028.871,129,979
Cobra Mk. III49913.00168251.6012.151,130,240
Sidewinder2687.480247.0015.911,131,983
Cobra Mk. III411613.004016257.3014.131,137,400
Lakon Type 627610.004016200.5012.421,142,360
Viper41479.0004110.6013.461,171,340
Viper414711.0084106.0011.691,192,840
Adder2929.6081255.3022.921,207,840
Cobra Mk. III09911.704416218.3020.621,211,610
Lakon Type 60768.008416186.5015.571,216,580
Lakon Type 60768.008416186.5015.571,216,580
Cobra Mk. III212013.002016252.0014.411,244,215
Sidewinder2818.430256.9013.231,253,850
Cobra Mk. III21017.732816245.3010.291,271,768
Lakon Type 60768.0010016200.1012.441,276,370
Viper417811.0004112.806.071,288,520
Lakon Type 62768.0010016195.0014.941,289,970
Cobra Mk. III39911.703616227.0019.881,298,830
Hauler0705.2610222.1032.341,300,421
Cobra Mk. III49111.701816250.8018.111,325,360
Sidewinder2648.004247.1013.661,327,440
Viper415711.0004116.308.551,332,210
Lakon Type 60858.0010016177.5016.301,346,110
Lakon Type 6009.0010816172.0016.771,349,990
Lakon Type 6009.0010816172.0016.771,349,990
Sidewinder2818.620250.9014.731,351,472
Cobra Mk. III49910.403216265.109.571,374,060
Viper21368.0044102.506.661,376,930
Viper21368.0044102.506.661,376,930
Cobra Mk. III47413.003216242.1018.721,377,580
Lakon Type 60776.9410016183.0015.851,395,522
Diamondback Scout410311.701216223.6020.161,408,840
Lakon Type 60867.1410416181.3013.631,418,453
Hauler1679.6020431.3022.081,420,350
Lakon Type 62948.236816194.3014.991,443,180
Adder009.6020855.1024.451,457,757
Lakon Type 62769.009616201.1012.391,462,140
Lakon Type 60859.0010416177.0020.001,482,330
Lakon Type 60627.6310016197.0018.121,483,865
Cobra Mk. III412011.704016246.0018.441,496,810
Eagle3849.606485.6017.221,551,150
Lakon Type 6007.20016181.0024.501,561,070
Eagle31029.6004101.9014.571,562,370
Lakon Type 62769.0010416191.8018.581,562,700
Lakon Type 629410.0010416198.0018.041,611,600
Lakon Type 60938.2010016179.3016.151,628,404
Sidewinder007.200231.0012.681,639,680
Cobra Mk. III49113.004016249.8018.181,650,950
Imperial Eagle312012.000484.3011.651,681,840
Imperial Eagle312012.000484.3011.651,681,840
Imperial Eagle31209.440484.3011.651,681,840
Diamondback Scout411513.00016238.3010.571,701,100
Eagle3869.600492.8015.931,702,780
Cobra Mk. III39912.003616225.5020.011,747,110
Viper21948.360497.308.241,759,901
Hauler007.2001222.0022.921,766,050
Hauler007.2001222.0022.921,766,050
Lakon Type 60766.07416251.0018.091,793,430
Cobra Mk. III410713.003616263.3017.301,805,600
Cobra Mk. III410713.001816260.809.721,813,330
Diamondback Scout410311.70816206.6014.171,823,920
Eagle31029.600496.6015.331,826,820
Lakon Type 627610.0010016196.5022.741,831,120
Lakon Type 62859.0010016188.3023.651,863,080
Eagle3847.842483.4017.651,869,524
Eagle31109.6001077.3017.671,890,820
Diamondback Explorer211110.401232374.0014.151,894,760
Lakon Type 6209.005216192.9015.091,898,600
Diamondback Scout411513.00016238.3010.571,916,560
Lakon Type 6212510.006816201.8014.481,918,180
Viper416812.0004117.108.491,921,050
Viper41687.19124105.1011.781,986,089
Eagle31228.910492.8015.932,002,954
Cobra Mk. III21238.853216244.3010.332,005,660
Cobra Mk. III41089.193216275.9013.232,017,450
Cobra Mk. III0697.60016203.5026.382,022,263
Lakon Type 6211210.0010416180.3016.062,024,450
Cobra Mk. III49912.004016243.3018.632,027,580
Sidewinder007.200633.0019.992,027,910
Lakon Type 60859.606816184.3024.122,046,620
Viper4012.008490.5016.322,056,070
Lakon Type 62766.8910016206.6021.702,059,600
Imperial Eagle007.200465.0022.362,062,090
Cobra Mk. III41099.234016243.3012.162,076,596
Eagle31027.360489.6016.482,109,632
Viper4012.000492.8015.932,119,920
Adder27112.0020867.8020.352,120,410
Viper4012.0044105.5014.092,130,550
Sidewinder209.600251.5014.572,151,879
Cobra Mk. III0014.305616236.8019.112,169,350
Eagle31029.330493.9015.762,171,450
Cobra Mk. III410714.303616267.3017.052,192,980
Diamondback Explorer011110.40032377.3014.042,230,420
Cobra Mk. III410713.003216248.9010.152,233,980
Viper421412.0004104.307.702,252,540
Lakon Type 6010610.009616202.8022.082,259,740
Viper419912.0084111.808.882,265,590
Diamondback Scout0011.702816198.7026.972,297,140
Cobra Mk. IV212011.707216254.8017.842,357,790
Imperial Eagle313612.002485.1017.312,360,370
Viper421410.4004101.307.922,362,030
Eagle3847.614480.2018.322,365,150
Viper01477.960481.3018.082,369,540
Adder0807.2001653.0022.362,391,350
Viper Mk. IV4013.003816248.6018.242,414,990
Sidewinder209.604246.1016.202,427,250
Viper Mk. IV417810.1104113.8013.092,485,810
Imperial Courier222510.4012872.308.832,542,930
Viper41689.2884130.109.592,544,601
Viper417812.0004122.4010.172,571,160
Viper Mk. IV41769.0404125.3011.932,578,580
Cobra Mk. III21018.133616215.3016.692,582,167
Viper421412.0004109.809.042,591,060
Viper424912.0002100.504.082,594,640
Cobra Mk. III410714.303216291.6015.712,604,600
Viper4012.0004115.8012.882,637,830
Eagle31029.604492.2016.032,638,800
Viper421412.0004117.803.432,655,510
Viper421412.0004117.803.432,655,510
Cobra Mk. III4937.065216239.6022.662,669,274
Cobra Mk. III0011.70416206.0026.082,710,100
Viper4012.0004102.8014.442,730,650
Lakon Type 6211212.004816188.603.812,731,330
Imperial Eagle313612.002486.8016.992,733,730
Viper417812.0084101.1014.682,736,760
Adder0785.280850.1026.552,769,787
Cobra Mk. IV213610.406420270.8019.912,792,020
Sidewinder209.604250.9014.732,804,470
Viper4012.0002109.3013.862,806,510
Viper424912.0002108.003.802,809,520
Cobra Mk. III49112.003616244.6022.222,811,010
Cobra Mk. III39912.003616219.5024.592,820,500
Imperial Eagle3012.000497.5015.202,841,437
Cobra Mk. III29113.003216245.3018.492,867,090
Viper41999.7702125.3012.122,876,796
Lakon Type 6007.2011216173.0030.642,885,880
Lakon Type 6007.2010816173.0030.642,887,130
Lakon Type 60865.8211216174.0030.482,892,385
Lakon Type 627610.0010416196.5027.252,892,840
Lakon Type 62859.0010016186.0028.672,909,590
Lakon Type 6007.2010416175.3030.272,910,710
Lakon Type 6009.0010416177.0030.002,913,520
Viper42149.9304115.8012.882,917,093
Lakon Type 60859.0010416179.6029.612,925,520
Hauler0855.410424.6027.252,984,964
Sidewinder009.600633.3019.832,987,700
Viper417810.5104118.1012.632,988,950
Imperial Eagle31369.590492.0016.072,992,447
Viper Mk. IV414811.54016333.1013.843,044,810
Viper417812.0004110.1013.523,052,710
Lakon Type 60859.009616183.3029.063,064,220
Cobra Mk. IV512413.003248267.0018.383,100,550
Viper42149.3004127.6011.723,126,037
Viper417812.0004117.6012.693,149,280
Diamondback Scout3010.40816228.3023.703,156,110
Imperial Eagle313610.510495.6015.493,160,090
Viper41479.6804111.6013.343,163,619
Viper411812.0084112.3013.263,177,760
Cobra Mk. III49112.002016252.3021.583,182,630
Imperial Eagle31609.580491.1016.223,185,130
Diamondback Explorer36911.704032366.1016.883,191,780
Imperial Eagle3012.000499.3014.933,220,769
Imperial Eagle0012.002870.5019.653,229,680
Diamondback Scout410213.00016268.9016.963,251,770
Adder312210.040895.1014.963,304,756
Lakon Type 6008.0010816198.0022.583,310,920
Lakon Type 6019410.709216199.8017.893,317,640
Lakon Type 601029.6010416181.4029.343,341,420
Lakon Type 62765.7610016198.5027.003,342,060
Lakon Type 62012.0010016198.5027.003,342,060
Viper41788.9304108.1013.763,351,991
Viper0879.000478.3018.743,372,940
Lakon Type 62768.8010016193.1027.693,395,980
Lakon Type 6011210.0010016183.6029.013,472,050
Lakon Type 6011210.0010016183.6029.013,472,050
Lakon Type 6211211.0010016225.3011.143,526,435
Eagle31029.2404101.1014.683,540,650
Lakon Type 62012.0010616193.0027.713,566,330
Lakon Type 62012.0010616193.0027.713,566,330
Lakon Type 62012.0010616193.0027.713,566,330
Lakon Type 601249.4610016190.8028.003,570,230
Viper417812.0084115.9012.863,583,450
Viper41789.1504101.8014.583,603,171
Viper4012.0044110.3013.503,606,910
Cobra Mk. III4918.731616244.1014.843,611,410
Cobra Mk. III2669.601616224.4020.103,645,630
Lakon Type 601128.931008181.3030.593,670,040
Viper41789.1702126.905.503,681,028
Adder3012.0012874.2018.773,681,290
Viper41578.5984118.1012.633,681,720
Viper41578.5984118.1012.633,681,720
Lakon Type 62868.2510016184.6028.873,727,952
Keelback210213.006416225.3016.003,797,990
Lakon Type 601129.009616201.3026.653,818,000
Viper Mk. IV419614.301616263.6020.713,818,950
Eagle309.602487.6016.843,822,190
Diamondback Explorer012613.00032355.6021.103,835,910
Adder37112.0020874.4018.723,853,010
Diamondback Scout412615.60016249.9014.523,862,720
Cobra Mk. III007.203616204.3026.293,867,190
Imperial Eagle316012.000496.1015.413,900,189
Sidewinder009.604240.9018.173,903,045
Lakon Type 6210212.0010016189.8028.143,912,120
Cobra Mk. III4668.624016227.6023.773,924,980
Imperial Courier32497.7720872.2019.233,943,620
Cobra Mk. III09110.00016230.8023.464,010,510
Viper421410.1304111.6013.344,017,551
Cobra Mk. III4014.303216279.6016.334,064,740
Lakon Type 601129.6010016183.1029.094,072,830
Imperial Eagle3012.000490.3016.364,080,720
Cobra Mk. III0669.60416205.6026.134,121,080
Lakon Type 60012.0010016200.8026.714,123,710
Lakon Type 627612.009616229.8019.664,141,317
Lakon Type 627612.009616229.8019.664,141,317
Diamondback Scout01039.60016196.2027.294,209,110
Viper221411.2304109.8013.554,233,603
Eagle31109.600488.8016.624,316,630
Viper4012.0084114.1013.064,319,489
Diamondback Explorer3868.561632371.0014.254,415,500
Lakon Type 60859.0010016179.0029.704,455,270
Cobra Mk. III49111.703216261.1013.934,539,910
Cobra Mk. III09912.003220220.1024.124,567,070
Cobra Mk. IV517814.303232291.8014.924,570,550
Lakon Type 6210912.008416203.3017.604,607,001
Diamondback Explorer3011.001632367.3014.394,609,060
Lakon Type 6013512.0010016189.6028.174,619,510
Cobra Mk. III06612.00016211.4025.474,645,520
Cobra Mk. III49913.004016252.6021.564,654,620
Viper Mk. IV416310.903216267.3017.054,670,970
Diamondback Explorer2011.701632340.0018.064,682,270
Diamondback Scout01058.01816201.5026.624,682,460
Lakon Type 60868.6410416185.3028.774,753,569
Viper Mk. IV423512.132416260.1020.974,758,230
Cobra Mk. III29911.701616219.6024.584,764,210
Adder0749.000851.8025.794,769,510
Adder310210.708884.9016.604,795,910
Cobra Mk. III410715.603216258.1021.134,829,430
Cobra Mk. III410715.603216258.1021.134,829,430
Imperial Eagle3012.000687.5016.504,851,217
Cobra Mk. III49113.00416242.1022.444,896,290
Cobra Mk. III0014.301816244.6010.324,930,790
Diamondback Scout419613.00016274.6016.624,934,169
Cobra Mk. III410715.60208259.6014.434,973,960
Vulture229110.4088333.607.874,979,790
Diamondback Scout4014.30016232.4015.545,056,850
Cobra Mk. III41159.913416280.1019.565,088,250
Lakon Type 6210212.006416215.4025.035,093,770
Keelback4011.708016215.5025.015,147,480
Lakon Type 607612.0010416193.8027.605,155,590
Cobra Mk. III48212.004016258.1014.085,158,120
Viper Mk. IV420714.303216272.9020.045,180,850
Viper417812.0084118.1012.635,212,060
Cobra Mk. III0668.682016215.9024.975,271,597
Imperial Eagle209.000466.605.925,294,830
Lakon Type 6014512.006416209.9017.095,314,650
Imperial Courier025015.6026858.8023.095,315,822
Diamondback Explorer314014.301232409.8018.515,399,046
Cobra Mk. III49113.001616244.1022.265,426,460
Viper Mk. IV4012.003616261.1020.905,449,910
Lakon Type 6210212.0010016199.6026.865,450,780
Lakon Type 61010.00080194.8021.075,502,010
Diamondback Scout4013.001616226.8023.855,525,480
Lakon Type 62859.05644197.7028.715,540,820
Diamondback Explorer26911.7008354.6028.125,600,280
Viper417812.0006116.6012.585,625,370
Cobra Mk. III413414.302416273.3020.025,635,840
Lakon Type 621139.449616216.1024.955,669,394
Lakon Type 6011212.0010016194.3027.545,669,430
Diamondback Scout4011.701616228.2023.715,670,180
Diamondback Scout4012.00016256.7021.245,671,800
Diamondback Explorer012613.00032349.6021.435,678,600
Diamondback Explorer0011.704032362.2025.875,685,540
Hauler009.600423.6028.245,686,130
Lakon Type 60012.0010016194.8027.475,706,120
Viper417810.0084116.1012.845,717,696
Cobra Mk. III41239.974016240.6022.575,718,540
Lakon Type 6009.008816177.0030.005,741,550
Cobra Mk. III417511.773216231.0012.775,779,644
Diamondback Scout412612.00016264.2020.675,783,590
Diamondback Scout409.60816246.5022.065,796,590
Lakon Type 6209.006416205.0012.175,806,780
Asp Scout210510.401616214.0025.185,842,950
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616245.0022.195,913,810
Imperial Eagle3012.000273.5011.055,916,100
Cobra Mk. III49915.603216272.6020.075,916,880
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616270.8013.465,967,760
Lakon Type 60777.7311216210.5025.576,092,715
Lakon Type 6212912.006416211.5025.456,199,610
Viper417812.00010101.8013.806,216,070
Diamondback Explorer012611.70832358.6026.106,221,900
Viper Mk. IV011712.00016231.4023.416,222,250
Cobra Mk. III4909.483216264.6020.646,240,670
Cobra Mk. III4013.003216264.6020.646,240,670
Lakon Type 62012.008416199.5026.876,271,340
Diamondback Explorer26911.70032360.6025.976,373,570
Diamondback Explorer316114.303232410.6018.486,400,025
Imperial Courier341415.6012883.3016.896,451,840
Imperial Courier3015.6008104.8013.676,470,495
Cobra Mk. III414814.303216299.3015.326,511,480
Lakon Type 621118.234016226.0013.036,522,610
Diamondback Scout4015.60816232.0023.356,566,940
Cobra Mk. III49915.603216266.1020.536,629,910
Diamondback Scout422013.56816232.3015.556,633,110
Asp Explorer215113.603832406.0013.126,661,150
Asp Explorer215113.603832406.0013.126,661,150
Asp Explorer215113.603832406.0013.126,661,150
Viper421410.5504126.3011.846,664,754
Imperial Courier338615.6008104.1013.766,674,180
Cobra Mk. III4014.111816246.4731.846,719,193
Cobra Mk. III009.602032214.9023.456,731,670
Imperial Courier3015.6022882.3017.086,750,480
Adder009.6001652.8022.426,751,120
Viper Mk. IV4014.30016283.0019.376,757,000
Diamondback Scout4012.00016267.7020.416,780,416
Imperial Courier353515.600885.3016.536,861,273
Vulture215312.0088317.1014.866,882,960
Imperial Courier346815.604894.1015.116,897,813
Cobra Mk. III4014.30040244.6020.356,898,940
Viper Mk. IV420715.60016311.1014.776,934,050
Keelback413913.006416232.4023.316,963,770
Imperial Courier336515.608882.1017.127,025,840
Imperial Eagle3012.000488.8016.627,078,140
Viper009.604268.305.957,093,260
Cobra Mk. III412314.303216274.1019.967,095,080
Imperial Eagle3012.000480.8018.197,107,010
Cobra Mk. III0012.001616226.1023.927,169,740
Cobra Mk. III41019.76016232.6023.297,171,026
Cobra Mk. III412511.923416243.8014.867,180,964
Imperial Courier007.200857.4034.207,207,390
Lakon Type 6007.208416176.5030.087,261,580
Diamondback Scout4015.60016261.6020.867,281,540
Viper Mk. IV431611.822416259.3021.037,321,670
Cobra Mk. III012310.943224227.0023.077,358,640
Diamondback Scout422215.60016278.3019.687,375,340
Diamondback Scout422215.60016278.3019.687,375,340
Cobra Mk. III012315.603224229.6022.837,375,640
Viper Mk. IV422615.60816288.9015.857,415,270
Viper Mk. IV418110.251616265.6020.567,424,980
Cobra Mk. IV516412.155616312.8017.617,450,280
Lakon Type 6013512.009616200.1026.807,478,420
Viper Mk. IV022610.91016245.0022.197,489,690
Vulture244114.3008332.1011.357,516,920
Lakon Type 6209.607016187.3028.487,578,360
Imperial Courier333415.604891.908.357,586,370
Cobra Mk. IV5015.606416276.3019.817,664,180
Lakon Type 6211211.339616201.6026.617,699,420
Asp Explorer416513.009232338.8018.127,710,680
Asp Explorer416513.009232338.8018.127,710,680
Cobra Mk. III412315.60016279.6019.597,722,360
Lakon Type 6210312.0010016225.6023.977,725,750
Lakon Type 6209.606816191.8027.877,733,270
Cobra Mk. III29015.60052264.6018.297,780,670
Imperial Courier3015.600896.3014.797,845,121
Cobra Mk. III4012.001616273.1020.037,864,960
Viper Mk. IV418110.95018284.1019.177,873,181
Asp Explorer618815.304832417.8012.777,916,240
Asp Explorer61808.739232422.6017.997,918,160
Cobra Mk. III3014.303216281.8019.457,942,710
Viper Mk. IV416215.601616262.1020.827,943,650
Viper Mk. IV4015.6008275.8020.408,007,570
Diamondback Scout418511.92016292.1018.808,016,621
Cobra Mk. III4014.303616249.6021.808,073,300
Diamondback Scout425215.39816233.0023.268,131,114
Cobra Mk. III412511.972416292.6015.668,148,914
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216272.8020.058,171,840
Vulture2015.6008274.0011.188,186,672
Cobra Mk. III412412.323216249.6021.808,203,340
Cobra Mk. III415015.60016289.8018.948,214,779
Lakon Type 62012.006416216.6024.908,249,060
Diamondback Scout419415.60016273.6016.688,260,510
Diamondback Scout416615.60016264.4020.658,275,670
Imperial Courier3015.6081291.5014.908,290,370
Cobra Mk. III415015.603216270.8020.198,312,634
Cobra Mk. III414815.601616270.8020.198,325,874
Imperial Courier02457.2001250.1024.848,352,440
Cobra Mk. IV5015.604816312.8017.618,390,070
Lakon Type 6210212.006416199.8026.838,395,260
Imperial Courier349512.9308101.3014.118,424,511
Diamondback Explorer315514.301632414.6018.318,430,380
Cobra Mk. III412313.06016309.6017.798,486,520
Cobra Mk. III415012.184016240.8022.558,503,838
Cobra Mk. III412315.602416282.8019.388,520,630
Cobra Mk. III009.603616216.2024.948,530,770
Asp Explorer419213.60832420.4018.088,559,940
Cobra Mk. III414815.60016270.3020.238,599,070
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216283.8012.888,633,610
Cobra Mk. III414715.603216283.6019.338,647,630
Cobra Mk. III412511.773616242.1022.448,681,632
Viper Mk. IV422615.60016295.1018.618,733,150
Imperial Courier353515.608893.8015.158,737,037
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216274.6019.938,740,104
Diamondback Scout423112.47816264.0020.688,815,690
Cobra Mk. III412511.033616273.6020.008,830,383
Asp Explorer619814.309232355.8017.338,834,980
Adder3012.000868.1020.278,836,760
Diamondback Explorer012611.70032341.3032.998,874,030
Diamondback Explorer012611.70032341.3032.998,874,030
Imperial Courier330415.6016891.0015.588,880,210
Vulture231515.6088328.9011.468,917,360
Asp Explorer015113.607232403.3013.208,933,820
Imperial Courier353515.6012890.3015.698,957,670
Asp Explorer007.1212832344.0027.128,961,336
Vulture231514.30010381.4012.348,961,736
Diamondback Explorer01298.17832336.6033.418,997,574
Lakon Type 6214712.008416201.4026.649,028,770
Asp Explorer6015.3012832378.0024.879,067,650
Cobra Mk. III4015.60016306.6017.959,133,010
Cobra Mk. III4015.604016242.8022.389,135,800
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216275.3019.889,145,050
Imperial Courier346815.6081695.4013.859,183,500
Cobra Mk. III411515.603216265.1020.609,191,790
Asp Explorer619814.309232367.8020.459,213,050
Diamondback Scout408.64016263.7020.709,238,020
Cobra Mk. IV517215.605616309.0017.829,265,100
Cobra Mk. III017315.603616234.3023.149,278,350
Cobra Mk. III412315.60016312.6017.629,287,190
Diamondback Explorer3015.601632445.6012.039,322,190
Cobra Mk. III415012.06016313.8017.569,322,672
Cobra Mk. III415012.06016313.8017.569,322,672
Cobra Mk. III0015.601620237.6022.489,329,910
Diamondback Scout414111.62816253.6021.489,374,460
Vulture022512.0008283.8019.859,399,910
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216244.9022.209,411,880
Asp Explorer618815.304832418.3012.769,479,130
Viper Mk. IV422615.60016261.6020.869,492,890
Cobra Mk. IV5015.604816290.8018.879,518,920
Viper Mk. IV4014.301616271.8020.129,537,280
Imperial Courier355115.6008112.2012.839,555,550
Viper Mk. IV422615.60816275.6019.869,559,600
Cobra Mk. III414815.603216269.8020.269,572,550
Cobra Mk. IV517215.60016365.1015.209,578,360
Cobra Mk. III4015.603220249.0021.539,597,980
Cobra Mk. III09015.60032225.3022.519,604,686
Cobra Mk. III412511.273216280.9019.509,703,308
Asp Explorer011315.3010432339.0018.119,704,660
Diamondback Scout412415.60016273.9019.989,753,090
Lakon Type 62012.008016200.5026.759,767,540
Diamondback Explorer26911.70032348.6032.369,776,200
Viper Mk. IV427112.82018294.1018.559,788,251
Vulture2015.6008324.9617.399,794,997
Cobra Mk. III414815.603216287.8019.069,823,890
Diamondback Scout416615.60016258.7021.089,852,600
Viper Mk. IV422613.821616274.1019.969,867,060
Imperial Courier3015.6088102.7013.939,869,119
Keelback411315.607216246.1022.099,898,420
Viper Mk. IV4015.601620268.3020.099,903,019
Cobra Mk. III415015.603216252.3021.589,929,293
Vulture227015.6008321.8017.569,946,940
Keelback49115.607616234.4023.139,970,690
Cobra Mk. III414815.601616260.8020.9210,004,140
Asp Explorer620817.008032419.3018.1210,006,060
Cobra Mk. IV5015.601648312.1016.0810,030,670
Cobra Mk. III412315.601616281.1019.4910,062,610
Imperial Courier350412.80012101.3013.6110,077,890
Keelback4015.602416276.0019.8310,091,590
Viper Mk. IV427114.091616271.8020.1210,116,290
Cobra Mk. III410915.603216277.1019.7610,259,850
Imperial Courier340115.6008108.5013.2410,279,752
Lakon Type 6015512.003248211.9022.2810,320,000
Asp Scout011711.70016184.3028.9110,345,030
Asp Explorer415115.304832397.1019.0610,348,810
Vulture241615.6048362.6013.0410,360,460
Keelback414915.606416243.4022.3210,368,140
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616286.0019.1710,379,120
Cobra Mk. III412313.451616284.9019.2510,382,520
Viper Mk. IV4015.60216277.3029.6210,416,079
Asp Explorer620717.00032418.9018.1410,433,490
Asp Explorer612717.0011632396.1019.1010,442,300
Keelback4015.602416270.0020.2510,443,770
Imperial Courier343310.258883.6016.8410,488,072
Vulture244115.60168319.1017.7010,501,910
Diamondback Scout410315.60016265.7020.5610,545,310
Cobra Mk. IV516015.603216314.1017.5410,558,000
Keelback4015.606416230.8023.4610,610,390
Lakon Type 6009.60016189.9028.1210,612,590
Cobra Mk. III416112.711616284.2023.3910,612,720
Vulture240715.6088351.6013.4310,618,820
Imperial Courier347614.9101289.9015.1410,643,950
Diamondback Explorer111312.003232355.4031.7910,653,140
Cobra Mk. III412315.603216245.1022.1810,674,730
Imperial Courier344115.608897.8014.5810,678,760
Viper Mk. IV418110.361616262.1020.8210,702,011
Viper Mk. IV422615.60016267.8020.4010,706,500
Vulture243514.3008343.9016.4610,744,900
Asp Explorer215110.406432415.9012.8310,755,650
Asp Explorer61829.998832406.9013.0910,770,957
Cobra Mk. III412511.733216274.9019.9110,821,179
Asp Explorer414915.309632360.3020.8410,832,170
Vulture231515.6008381.4012.4110,833,256
Imperial Courier346815.6008112.4012.8110,838,150
Diamondback Scout419415.60016259.1021.0510,891,100
Keelback4017.166816240.1430.3110,893,010
Imperial Courier009.6016855.8024.1810,894,870
Diamondback Explorer011312.003232348.1032.4010,905,050
Keelback4014.30016253.7021.4710,921,070
Imperial Courier3015.6016885.0023.2210,943,401
Viper421412.0004119.3012.5110,951,520
Diamondback Explorer312612.00032364.8031.0410,984,560
Diamondback Scout419415.60016272.3020.0911,006,040
Viper Mk. IV422615.60016275.0019.9011,013,650
Vulture23108.07168316.409.7211,013,820
Diamondback Explorer21169.912432357.6031.6111,047,520
Cobra Mk. III4014.301616286.1019.1711,057,740
Asp Explorer25710.00032356.8026.2311,070,430
Cobra Mk. III4015.602816240.8022.5511,075,080
Keelback4015.606416248.1021.9311,110,810
Diamondback Scout421515.60016265.3020.5911,120,130
Diamondback Scout4939.10016266.2020.5211,146,050
Keelback4015.606416248.8021.8711,155,310
Diamondback Explorer0699.60032337.2033.3611,198,680
Diamondback Scout413815.60016260.2020.9711,204,720
Imperial Courier3015.600898.8014.4411,259,370
Keelback415210.88416275.1019.8911,351,740
Cobra Mk. III4015.60416290.1018.9211,378,840
Asp Explorer619815.609232376.8024.9411,381,850
Diamondback Explorer311115.60032453.7020.9911,383,950
Asp Explorer616917.006432438.1017.4011,495,780
Imperial Courier3015.600476.0019.2811,503,340
Asp Explorer617918.708032440.6021.5811,524,040
Asp Explorer018213.48832359.4026.0511,529,765
Diamondback Explorer01726.65016333.3035.2611,530,586
Cobra Mk. III412315.60016285.3019.2211,541,120
Diamondback Explorer01146.98848334.6032.1911,558,130
Asp Explorer613617.009632391.6015.8611,580,100
Diamondback Explorer009.60064342.1030.3311,580,120
Diamondback Explorer0699.00032335.3033.5311,622,400
Diamondback Explorer0011.70032337.3033.3511,662,650
Diamondback Explorer0011.701632343.3032.8211,718,580
Diamondback Explorer0011.701632343.3032.8211,718,580
Asp Explorer007.206432319.0035.0911,744,000
Cobra Mk. IV5015.604820289.5018.7111,747,510
Vulture240715.60010355.1010.5711,774,140
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616272.8020.0511,802,160
Imperial Courier346815.60012102.8013.4411,832,000
Vulture2015.6008380.4012.4411,836,380
Asp Explorer619317.007232447.6017.0511,856,020
Asp Explorer21519.603832345.3032.6411,859,380
Imperial Courier334011.298896.0014.8311,876,970
Cobra Mk. III410715.601616242.1022.4411,940,500
Asp Explorer007.201288319.0037.6711,942,510
Diamondback Explorer312611.70032364.6031.0611,963,780
Cobra Mk. III417714.73328288.1019.5611,977,240
Keelback4015.601216270.8020.1911,991,940
Diamondback Explorer012911.70032341.3032.9912,013,900
Asp Scout419610.95016256.8021.2312,046,198
Imperial Courier340115.606896.6014.7512,121,130
Asp Explorer007.2012832323.0034.6912,162,610
Keelback412415.607216260.8020.9212,182,280
Asp Explorer01557.2412832330.0034.0212,218,067
Diamondback Explorer3015.602432383.0029.6812,286,470
Cobra Mk. IV517214.453216321.9017.1412,304,360
Diamondback Explorer311111.70832374.9030.2712,320,370
Asp Explorer0015.3012832332.0033.8412,363,960
Imperial Courier3015.600483.5017.6312,367,680
Diamondback Explorer012612.001632349.8032.2612,371,690
Asp Explorer2938.6712032338.0033.2912,376,620
Asp Explorer0939.0710832330.0034.0212,414,922
Vulture236315.6008339.409.0812,415,210
Vulture233915.6028335.6016.8512,491,440
Cobra Mk. III417515.60016308.0017.8712,508,501
Diamondback Explorer109.60032352.8032.0112,528,910
Imperial Courier0015.608868.8020.0812,541,170
Vulture235215.6048352.908.7412,605,266
Vulture244115.6008348.6013.5512,705,110
Diamondback Explorer313315.60048393.6027.8912,815,900
Asp Explorer01359.7512032337.0033.3812,861,320
Cobra Mk. III4015.601616250.1021.7612,914,060
Cobra Mk. III414715.87016296.1018.5512,960,670
Vulture234310.55228347.1016.3112,967,765
Diamondback Explorer311412.32832399.8028.5212,987,176
Vulture231911.5708315.6017.9013,040,512
Asp Explorer615115.608032408.4023.1513,094,700
Cobra Mk. III4015.60416293.8018.6913,114,340
Vulture258115.6004365.8015.6613,166,250
Asp Explorer220418.707632394.1013.4813,229,840
Imperial Courier234010.914882.8016.9913,245,910
Cobra Mk. III414815.601616278.3019.6813,259,810
Diamondback Explorer39814.30032380.9029.8313,267,276
Lakon Type 6217112.893216203.1026.4313,305,550
Imperial Courier32807.9308106.2013.5113,324,221
Imperial Courier333415.600895.6014.8913,326,210
Cobra Mk. IV5015.603216285.1019.2313,359,220
Asp Explorer0015.30032346.0032.5813,366,760
Imperial Courier3016.968882.5427.0913,368,640
Asp Explorer2015.60832397.7023.7313,456,890
Diamondback Explorer3011.70032369.5030.6813,559,900
Asp Scout4014.301616266.6020.4913,582,930
Keelback4015.601616261.9020.8413,592,840
Diamondback Explorer327115.602432398.8028.5913,686,130
Asp Explorer01528.57032374.4030.3113,704,230
Lakon Type 60858.86324189.9029.8713,734,930
Cobra Mk. IV5015.603216281.9019.4413,738,030
Imperial Courier3018.9148143.5714.3613,740,281
Keelback425111.733216284.6012.8413,836,580
Diamondback Scout416615.60016269.1020.3113,872,470
Cobra Mk. III4015.60416289.1218.9813,914,700
Imperial Courier353013.5708106.9013.4213,976,487
Asp Explorer6018.707232439.1021.6413,984,631
Vulture258815.5308371.8015.2514,016,979
Diamondback Explorer3014.30032395.5028.8114,021,546
Vulture230815.60046300.3016.7214,241,650
Asp Explorer0015.303232342.6032.8814,254,660
Federal Dropship2016.805616776.007.2514,314,210
Asp Explorer0015.60832389.7024.1814,345,900
Diamondback Explorer3020.201632383.4043.8514,362,556
Imperial Courier347215.6008105.0013.6514,398,280
Asp Explorer627318.708432440.0021.6014,428,990
Vulture244115.6008360.6013.1114,472,250
Asp Explorer016317.0010440353.8031.2814,566,330
Asp Explorer016515.30432351.9032.0814,608,540
Vulture240315.6008358.7013.1714,627,690
Asp Explorer4015.3010432397.6013.3714,664,370
Asp Explorer613612.3312032396.8028.7214,674,740
Diamondback Explorer0011.70032348.6032.3614,765,140
Cobra Mk. III414715.60016305.1018.0314,774,020
Asp Explorer619815.609232364.8031.0414,784,480
Asp Scout414115.601616216.1024.9514,796,330
Asp Explorer009.6011632325.8034.4214,797,460
Asp Explorer016513.47032372.5030.4515,042,670
Imperial Courier347614.1748105.4013.6015,085,930
Diamondback Explorer317211.311632384.9029.5415,144,278
Asp Explorer009.00032323.6034.6415,220,672
Asp Explorer620618.704032422.2022.4515,283,830
Asp Explorer2015.609632382.3029.7315,353,290
Asp Explorer618215.606432422.9022.4115,380,610
Asp Explorer61558.2912032364.6031.0615,415,044
Vulture246415.60168351.4016.1115,422,500
Asp Explorer01659.60056330.6031.8615,478,100
Asp Explorer01659.60032335.2033.5415,492,160
Vulture2015.6008407.209.3015,570,911
Asp Explorer009.603232326.5034.3615,589,350
Vulture259513.5808333.3016.9715,685,696
Imperial Courier353515.6010892.6015.3315,773,740
Vulture247014.9408359.4015.7615,933,155
Vulture253315.1608337.5016.7615,944,594
Cobra Mk. IV517215.601616321.9017.1415,955,750
Vulture246415.6028392.4012.0715,982,450
Diamondback Explorer316914.30832380.6029.8515,983,660
Diamondback Explorer3017.361632401.7538.9516,020,620
Vulture234312.1628341.8016.5516,047,203
Vulture2017.16168343.0016.5016,051,020
Asp Explorer016511.66832357.8031.6016,152,150
Asp Explorer616520.407232427.2017.8116,168,620
Asp Explorer09313.07032327.0034.3116,186,498
Asp Explorer0938.93032322.4034.7516,207,342
Asp Explorer016512.00832344.4032.7216,264,780
Asp Explorer618115.3010832364.8031.0416,299,710
Asp Explorer0719.603232333.2033.7316,301,660
Asp Explorer009.600144329.1026.0316,423,420
Cobra Mk. IV513615.601616330.6016.7116,529,670
Diamondback Explorer320715.60032392.1029.0416,558,469
Asp Explorer67115.308432355.9031.7516,787,910
Diamondback Explorer011311.70032347.5032.4516,908,480
Asp Explorer2018.70832453.7025.3616,966,060
Vulture239015.6008364.2015.5617,002,060
Keelback4015.604416252.0021.6117,072,060
Asp Explorer67115.308432355.9031.7517,113,910
Vulture2015.6048393.6012.0217,123,380
Asp Explorer0719.60032337.2033.3617,129,690
Vulture246415.6008382.906.8817,356,230
Diamondback Explorer327913.011632439.8026.1117,435,430
Vulture243515.60208406.709.3117,469,330
Lakon Type 725910.4010432506.0010.6817,472,250
Vulture235213.27010338.1016.6417,580,680
Asp Explorer47112.006432343.8032.7717,622,190
Vulture245015.60188349.6016.1917,710,530
Vulture251613.74012411.3013.6817,710,690
Asp Explorer019213.67832349.9032.2517,732,100
Asp Scout419913.501616273.6020.0017,813,270
Diamondback Explorer017413.86032364.5031.0617,886,540
Asp Explorer019215.30832364.6031.0617,887,990
Diamondback Explorer320315.60432446.4025.7517,901,710
Vulture236712.9268374.6015.1417,914,968
Vulture239112.79168341.9016.5517,956,658
Vulture2015.6008390.7614.5217,971,010
Vulture242312.8708355.6015.9318,048,811
Asp Explorer611317.0010432426.4022.2418,090,890
Lakon Type 72010.4023232494.0010.9218,172,490
Asp Explorer6019.78832453.3738.0318,267,450
Vulture261917.7708334.609.2018,305,640
Asp Scout4015.60016287.3019.0918,332,820
Vulture2015.6008390.9114.5218,427,810
Asp Explorer613617.006432367.8030.8118,444,710
Diamondback Explorer323715.60032386.6029.4218,475,630
Vulture251715.7108334.0016.9318,539,427
Vulture240715.60210372.8015.1318,565,300
Vulture251115.6048330.109.3318,637,440
Diamondback Explorer3015.601632437.3026.2418,653,520
Asp Explorer211317.003232361.5031.3018,691,260
Asp Explorer219815.60832365.1031.0218,736,650
Asp Explorer0719.00032335.9033.4818,761,300
Vulture237815.6004388.609.8318,813,114
Diamondback Explorer320315.60040388.9028.7218,829,800
Vulture244115.6008400.9014.1618,871,390
Vulture246415.6008382.9014.8118,946,430
Keelback418714.453216285.7019.1918,987,010
Diamondback Explorer009.60032331.1033.9219,084,480
Vulture255715.6008388.8014.5919,094,900
Diamondback Explorer320911.763232433.4026.4619,256,110
Asp Explorer6017.007232411.1740.8719,380,270
Asp Explorer6018.709632387.9029.3319,396,090
Diamondback Explorer317412.641632432.9026.4919,424,460
Vulture239113.1008357.3013.2319,468,958
Asp Explorer6017.005632389.0029.2619,492,660
Lakon Type 7010110.4021232493.0015.5819,495,982
Asp Explorer015510.173232350.8032.1819,522,714
Vulture240715.6008415.3013.6819,552,210
Asp Explorer009.497232329.8034.0419,699,350
Diamondback Explorer321015.60032381.6029.7819,704,850
Asp Explorer111315.309628367.9031.1119,719,960
Vulture254215.60168379.3012.4719,730,350
Lakon Type 72777.6321632516.0018.6119,796,348
Vulture251115.6008358.1015.8219,813,360
Federal Assault Ship213216.803216674.008.3319,814,210
Vulture260313.6908379.0014.9619,885,650
Asp Explorer229015.309232373.6030.3719,905,250
Lakon Type 70718.9020832514.0018.6720,039,420
Lakon Type 70718.9020832514.0018.6720,039,420
Vulture2015.60368330.0017.1320,058,470
Vulture246415.6008369.1015.3620,074,430
Lakon Type 7007.2030432480.0019.9220,134,240
Vulture248015.6008363.3015.6020,164,250
Asp Explorer01026.86032331.3033.9020,211,627
Vulture2015.6008389.4014.5720,269,971
Vulture261915.6008382.808.0720,294,930
Vulture238715.6028377.4015.0320,295,650
Vulture247013.1908392.4014.4620,330,276
Cobra Mk. III4015.60016255.8021.3120,374,028
Vulture240311.96188335.5016.8620,401,210
Vulture256413.8308358.8015.7920,403,660
Vulture254215.6008376.1015.0820,412,160
Diamondback Explorer311410.40032453.2025.3820,419,510
Vulture254215.6008348.1016.2620,513,090
Asp Explorer011315.609640357.2031.0120,523,110
Vulture239015.60168382.6014.8320,603,230
Lakon Type 70899.0721632478.8019.9620,631,642
Vulture235014.1208404.6014.0420,644,878
Diamondback Explorer3013.00032359.7031.4420,687,126
Vulture250114.2508381.6014.8620,743,426
Lakon Type 6011212.00016198.7026.9720,767,070
Asp Explorer109.60032337.8033.3120,818,470
Vulture237815.6008390.4014.5420,824,570
Asp Explorer1719.603236326.4033.9920,846,040
Asp Explorer1015.309232369.9030.6520,875,100
Asp Explorer226515.607640372.8029.8420,982,480
Asp Explorer6012.0011232422.9027.0820,984,432
Asp Explorer009.60032324.4034.5621,025,900
Asp Explorer621517.008032395.1028.8421,058,700
Asp Explorer6018.709632429.1026.7121,085,150
Vulture244115.6008375.6015.1021,119,860
Asp Explorer611315.3010432379.5029.9321,149,870
Vulture239115.60328334.4016.9121,151,200
Vulture2015.6008391.2014.5121,204,490
Asp Explorer215513.1910832368.0030.7921,261,750
Asp Explorer620315.02832368.7030.7421,274,125
Asp Explorer016515.30832349.3032.3021,350,320
Asp Explorer016913.031632359.6031.4521,352,235
Keelback0012.00016232.2023.3321,355,130
Asp Explorer611320.409632369.5030.6821,366,010
Asp Explorer615120.408432392.8028.9921,374,910
Asp Scout41639.63016292.1018.8021,389,438
Vulture2015.6008351.6024.1621,431,162
Vulture243913.70168367.7015.4121,502,147
Asp Explorer01558.591632324.6034.5421,575,241
Diamondback Explorer324411.73032400.9028.4521,605,568
Vulture2015.6008371.6015.2621,656,128
Vulture246415.6008376.7015.0521,658,550
Vulture246415.6008369.1015.3621,659,200
Vulture239015.6008376.6015.0621,685,130
Vulture238715.6008343.5016.4721,796,100
Asp Explorer626720.408432421.5027.1621,801,570
Asp Explorer626720.408432421.5027.1621,801,570
Asp Explorer0939.60032327.2034.2921,818,615
Asp Explorer615817.00096373.1026.2621,834,500
Asp Explorer012814.30032333.3033.7221,971,950
Asp Explorer0010.00832340.4033.0721,974,980
Vulture235215.6008344.1013.7222,008,790
Asp Explorer0012.866432354.6645.8722,037,190
Vulture232915.6008373.5015.1822,037,630
Vulture243515.6008410.7013.8322,082,420
Asp Explorer6015.303432375.2145.8822,171,313
Vulture246415.6088333.1016.9822,246,180
Asp Explorer629015.096432513.6018.6922,252,365
Asp Explorer615820.409632370.6030.5922,287,990
Imperial Clipper21909.277416624.008.9822,295,860
Imperial Clipper218616.807416626.008.9522,296,860
Imperial Clipper218616.807416626.008.9522,296,860
Asp Explorer612718.7011632426.1022.2622,298,940
Asp Explorer619815.609232397.8028.6622,363,850
Diamondback Explorer3015.60032372.7030.4322,465,450
Vulture244413.83168375.4015.1022,493,697
Asp Scout415315.603216268.6020.3522,644,510
Vulture246415.6008381.1014.8822,752,860
Asp Explorer07111.70032331.3033.9022,785,870
Vulture2015.6008394.5914.3822,819,810
Diamondback Explorer317411.41032433.6026.4522,849,760
Vulture262715.13168365.1015.5222,896,633
Vulture262715.13168365.1015.5222,896,633
Vulture254414.1008408.9013.8922,929,890
Keelback422415.603616274.6019.9322,975,450
Lakon Type 6007.20016190.9041.9823,005,760
Asp Explorer624820.4010032378.3030.0223,102,270
Asp Explorer0012.5108356.6050.4223,153,820
Asp Explorer29915.60832379.6029.9223,176,230
Asp Explorer009.608432327.6034.2523,192,210
Asp Explorer0010.67232338.0033.2923,220,940
Federal Assault Ship4018.90016615.0010.6523,244,080
Asp Explorer617917.006432421.4027.1623,260,510
Asp Explorer619320.408032429.6022.0923,265,500
Vulture2015.6008357.6015.8423,316,106
Asp Explorer613513.40832371.5030.5223,326,762
Asp Explorer07110.286832344.5047.5123,328,390
Lakon Type 7007.2023232456.0025.2423,343,780
Vulture258012.87168388.8014.5923,377,290
Lakon Type 70778.3421632469.0024.5823,383,031
Lakon Type 70898.2221632462.0024.9323,388,479
Lakon Type 70011.7023232460.0025.0323,403,990
Lakon Type 70898.2221632464.0024.8323,429,300
Asp Explorer0012.000104339.1027.8023,431,730
Asp Explorer417015.608032376.2030.1723,436,970
Lakon Type 727111.7021232474.4024.3223,465,490
Vulture251713.4008365.4015.5123,613,932
Lakon Type 708911.7021632470.0024.5423,643,498
Vulture258014.1208390.3014.5423,653,850
Lakon Type 70011.7027232464.0024.8323,671,170
Asp Explorer07113.00832342.9032.8523,724,700
Lakon Type 7412913.0020032522.8018.3823,771,340
Lakon Type 747115.6020832527.1018.2423,820,070
Asp Explorer621720.4010432439.8026.1123,858,100
Vulture246415.6008395.6014.3523,859,870
Diamondback Explorer3015.601632438.2026.1923,874,096
Asp Explorer01139.60832337.6033.3223,874,850
Imperial Clipper0769.6524016458.0014.1823,963,705
Vulture229115.6088380.8014.8923,968,056
Asp Explorer028415.302432365.3031.0023,978,190
Asp Explorer6019.64832391.3143.6024,287,812
Vulture243514.2208419.4013.5524,340,790
Vulture243915.6008391.0014.5124,416,985
Lakon Type 727111.7021632476.6024.2224,424,270
Asp Explorer211315.609632371.3030.5424,431,710
Vulture238715.6008337.6016.7624,512,100
Vulture243415.6008388.3014.6124,520,360
Asp Explorer2011.7011632398.6028.6024,527,340
Asp Explorer0015.306432386.5029.4324,543,670
Vulture2015.6048383.0014.8124,550,790
Lakon Type 749311.2027232513.4022.5824,621,141
Vulture252615.60168373.3015.1924,635,500
Vulture249915.6008367.6015.4224,738,612
Vulture247015.9148403.7014.0724,778,028
Federal Dropship5016.8013616792.6015.2324,870,030
Asp Explorer624920.406416424.4023.1524,877,450
Vulture238715.1508385.4014.7224,887,720
Vulture231515.6008382.2014.8424,922,370
Lakon Type 70719.8121632491.0023.5524,935,490
Asp Explorer016910.961632334.3033.6224,945,492
Asp Explorer211312.165032361.0031.3425,019,390
Asp Explorer611313.096432365.3031.0025,050,610
Vulture246415.60010389.4014.5025,057,730
Vulture248213.9808398.6014.2425,096,640
Vulture248213.9808398.6014.2425,096,640
Asp Explorer6020.4011632407.4331.1125,101,480
Vulture258012.7208384.8014.7425,183,091
Vulture2015.6008385.3014.7225,216,280
Lakon Type 701257.7423232473.0024.3925,233,814
Asp Explorer615820.405672399.8026.1125,295,680
Asp Explorer611420.407276386.8026.6125,330,760
Lakon Type 7311711.2221632478.0024.1525,336,057
Vulture2017.14168391.4020.1825,338,250
Asp Explorer015815.307240348.6031.6925,390,430
Lakon Type 74778.2022816475.4025.0625,523,469
Vulture248015.6008397.1014.2925,542,896
Vulture248015.6008397.1014.2925,542,896
Vulture239514.1908334.6016.9025,555,060
Asp Explorer0719.606432331.7033.8625,569,400
Lakon Type 7012510.2921632471.5024.4625,576,224
Lakon Type 74011.0012432528.4010.2525,712,480
Vulture239512.5728403.0014.0925,715,210
Vulture256412.4508389.8014.5625,811,690
Asp Explorer620420.407276389.0026.4925,882,820
Asp Explorer620420.407276389.0026.4925,882,820
Vulture243315.60010378.1014.9225,961,950
Lakon Type 7212914.3016032529.6021.9326,002,100
Asp Explorer012815.60832356.3031.7226,089,020
Lakon Type 7011713.0020832486.9023.7426,183,530
Vulture238715.6008363.2015.6026,193,370
Lakon Type 70012.0020832467.3024.6726,200,530
Vulture260314.5408382.0014.8526,259,920
Vulture238715.6008400.2014.1926,359,690
Asp Explorer0020.4010832370.8030.5826,386,730
Asp Explorer6021.899632420.7040.6226,463,820
Lakon Type 70015.6022432489.6023.6126,558,870
Vulture245915.60168376.4015.0626,560,930
Asp Explorer6020.406432392.0029.0526,569,900
Asp Explorer0020.40032359.6031.4526,620,830
Asp Explorer6020.400136401.9022.9026,663,190
Vulture229115.6008389.006.7726,738,830
Asp Explorer6020.40832450.7025.5226,750,250
Lakon Type 7010711.7020832472.0024.4426,803,080
Asp Explorer624920.406416420.4023.3626,810,540
Vulture238715.6008373.1015.2026,849,270
Lakon Type 7010712.0020832470.5024.5126,971,020
Asp Explorer015820.4011232385.8029.4827,095,320
Lakon Type 7415115.6021232487.8023.6927,146,890
Lakon Type 7010712.0020832476.6024.2227,149,770
Asp Explorer0719.426432340.9033.0327,157,510
Vulture2015.6008388.1014.6227,540,086
Imperial Clipper218612.007416500.5023.8527,721,030
Asp Explorer616520.408032413.2027.6727,796,660
Lakon Type 727111.7019632472.6024.4127,815,470
Federal Assault Ship421318.90016751.6013.2827,841,550
Asp Explorer613620.407232389.7029.2127,845,840
Asp Explorer6015.607232404.3028.2327,954,280
Asp Explorer07115.30032338.6033.2327,996,420
Asp Explorer618314.926432400.2028.5027,997,593
Lakon Type 7412912.3121232511.6022.6628,101,110
Imperial Clipper009.0024816454.0026.2128,289,920
Asp Explorer117020.40832358.3031.5628,316,830
Lakon Type 60859.60016193.2027.6828,424,840
Imperial Clipper0729.6024016455.3026.1328,439,580
Lakon Type 70011.7023232478.6024.1228,521,200
Asp Explorer624920.409232395.4028.8228,567,970
Lakon Type 7412913.0020832514.6022.5328,679,240
Asp Explorer0015.606432335.3033.5328,679,340
Asp Explorer612720.4012032417.9027.3828,713,290
Asp Explorer6022.366432434.4638.0528,821,170
Asp Explorer47112.006440366.4030.3128,895,110
Cobra Mk. III412312.532016251.1021.6828,966,749
Asp Explorer611320.404096416.7024.0228,972,970
Lakon Type 7017215.6021632512.8022.6129,057,370
Imperial Clipper011415.3022416485.9024.5429,072,350
Lakon Type 72013.5625632522.6822.2129,123,870
Asp Explorer610015.90032445.9025.7729,143,540
Asp Explorer213613.297632376.1030.1829,188,290
Federal Assault Ship419216.804816726.5013.7329,377,296
Asp Explorer1012.008036358.1031.2529,527,020
Lakon Type 7210415.6016032486.9023.7429,588,800
Lakon Type 7010713.0020832548.6017.5629,840,630
Imperial Clipper013010.4224016489.0024.3929,920,929
Imperial Clipper440321.0010416617.8016.0929,926,910
Vulture238713.82168376.8015.0529,941,850
Asp Explorer020715.841632375.5030.2229,968,730
Asp Explorer033220.408832384.5029.5729,987,120
Asp Explorer620620.40840405.3027.6630,120,430
Asp Explorer011312.958232359.2031.4830,137,840
Lakon Type 735910.0816032514.3022.5530,238,790
Federal Dropship325716.8012816769.6015.6830,434,110
Asp Explorer615214.014032394.2037.5630,533,840
Asp Explorer6020.406440389.3028.6930,575,900
Lakon Type 70015.6027232487.6023.7030,586,490
Lakon Type 74015.6020032517.0022.4330,657,580
Lakon Type 7210015.6020832492.3023.4930,658,850
Asp Explorer629016.398032408.1027.9930,680,440
Asp Explorer015815.608432363.6031.1330,695,090
Cobra Mk. III412315.60016289.6018.9530,784,410
Asp Explorer624920.406432412.7027.7030,858,700
Lakon Type 74015.6012832559.6020.8231,165,430
Vulture254218.7108386.3014.6931,199,106
Imperial Clipper015511.7021216467.3025.4831,313,120
Asp Explorer0015.30096346.5027.8331,364,050
Asp Explorer018120.4010432418.8027.3231,506,670
Vulture255115.6008415.6013.6731,714,330
Lakon Type 7010712.4121632489.0023.6431,741,500
Vulture252615.6008401.1014.1631,770,880
Imperial Clipper211418.9019616511.9023.3331,772,970
Asp Explorer6020.402432458.4025.1231,893,995
Asp Explorer0015.60832360.9031.3531,913,860
Lakon Type 74015.6012832561.4020.7632,022,550
Lakon Type 74015.6026432507.3022.8432,065,580
Vulture246415.60010380.7014.8232,180,310
Asp Explorer620720.408032423.4027.0532,242,120
Imperial Clipper430615.1823216529.8022.5732,278,165
Lakon Type 7016815.6021232496.0023.3332,278,550
Lakon Type 7415115.6021232503.6023.0032,281,550
Asp Explorer622115.45408473.9016.9732,287,997
Asp Explorer615820.406432378.3030.0232,314,180
Vulture2020.0008397.5321.4232,346,466
Asp Explorer629920.406432530.6018.1232,386,980
Asp Explorer629020.408432420.6027.2132,463,120
Asp Explorer624920.408032467.1024.6832,522,231
Asp Explorer624918.70032426.6026.8632,694,230
Vulture244915.60024374.7014.5232,846,140
Asp Explorer633220.408032419.8027.2633,125,190
Imperial Clipper013011.1624016525.0022.7733,126,507
Asp Explorer615818.876432467.6024.6533,231,740
Asp Explorer611320.406432444.4025.8533,271,010
Asp Explorer6020.407240425.8026.4433,514,220
Imperial Clipper020114.93016605.1019.8333,538,520
Asp Explorer67120.408032380.2029.8833,589,350
Asp Explorer6020.408432442.8135.9833,657,420
Asp Explorer624920.404032441.1026.0333,683,720
Vulture246415.60012387.6014.4933,708,760
Vulture247016.8308394.9014.3733,758,577
Lakon Type 74015.6020832513.8022.5733,764,830
Vulture238715.6008370.6015.3033,800,880
Lakon Type 7412915.6020832510.8022.6933,883,720
Vulture264215.6008407.1013.9533,909,750
Asp Explorer233220.406432397.1028.7034,164,850
Asp Explorer015820.408432368.6030.7534,183,960
Asp Explorer615820.406440390.6028.6034,284,950
Imperial Clipper427815.3314432539.1021.5734,418,819
Asp Explorer628620.408032488.0023.6934,500,160
Imperial Clipper012611.31848481.4023.2734,502,048
Asp Explorer6020.401632398.3042.3634,602,800
Asp Explorer613620.407264439.8024.4534,625,990
Asp Explorer2020.408836454.6025.1134,913,160
Lakon Type 7311615.6016032522.1022.2335,409,230
Asp Explorer625520.40032517.2022.4335,421,370
Asp Explorer629020.406432412.9027.6835,532,750
Imperial Clipper412615.6014416482.6024.7035,645,370
Lakon Type 7314015.6016032520.6022.2936,166,670
Asp Explorer620720.407232476.4024.2336,403,230
Asp Explorer622020.405632491.6023.5236,528,130
Federal Assault Ship419223.10016740.4013.4836,653,050
Asp Explorer615820.406432403.9028.2636,736,710
Imperial Clipper020118.9022416550.8021.7336,998,080
Lakon Type 7410713.9619232509.9022.7336,999,890
Asp Explorer615820.406432391.9029.0637,147,790
Asp Explorer0719.60832333.2033.7337,907,310
Asp Explorer629020.408032468.0024.6338,057,470
Asp Explorer629020.407232460.9024.9938,187,650
Diamondback Explorer327115.60032382.8029.6938,260,460
Asp Explorer420720.403232478.1024.1538,294,870
Asp Explorer620716.876432466.7024.7038,456,950
Imperial Clipper423514.9919216541.3022.1038,578,120
Federal Dropship5017.00016820.4021.7938,982,976
Federal Assault Ship421221.00816701.6017.1639,077,530
Vulture236315.6008379.7014.9439,217,590
Vulture246415.6008341.0016.5939,302,384
Federal Assault Ship425521.00016741.9016.2539,390,210
Imperial Clipper423521.0019216524.9022.7739,414,100
Federal Dropship520823.106416866.5011.5539,676,360
Imperial Clipper418318.9019216529.9022.5640,259,372
Asp Explorer621114.498032454.4025.3240,304,957
Imperial Clipper07215.601616468.3025.4340,914,260
Asp Explorer624916.711032471.8024.4541,840,650
Asp Explorer007.124832328.7036.2042,233,760
Asp Explorer637620.403232451.1025.4942,317,933
Federal Dropship526715.1112016857.0011.6843,058,548
Asp Explorer07110.33032328.1034.2043,159,730
Asp Explorer006.26416321.1036.5443,728,256
Asp Explorer09313.01016321.1036.5443,971,506
Vulture246314.71168389.5014.5744,772,100
Asp Explorer0719.60024334.6034.3544,897,410
Asp Explorer0719.603232327.2034.2945,000,040
Imperial Clipper4018.907216675.3017.8245,229,190
Asp Explorer07112.00832334.4033.6245,473,770
Imperial Clipper416820.4019216603.7019.8846,399,100
Federal Dropship5025.208816795.0015.1946,569,946
Federal Assault Ship427421.00016802.0015.0646,632,830
Asp Explorer624920.407232468.4024.6146,742,510
Asp Explorer6017.00232391.5029.0847,103,063
Asp Explorer6020.403232462.4024.9147,310,270
Asp Explorer227015.60032358.8031.5247,558,515
Asp Explorer009.60032334.6033.6047,587,770
Asp Explorer09312.00064331.0031.1847,960,836
Asp Explorer0012.00832332.5950.2048,076,570
Lakon Type 7415114.5321232576.0020.2648,218,500
Lakon Type 70011.7020832547.4021.2648,750,410
Imperial Clipper4025.73816710.1624.2748,784,336
Imperial Clipper437817.405616675.6017.8148,832,152
Asp Explorer27115.60832375.5030.2249,458,910
Imperial Clipper437823.10016736.8016.3649,819,360
Imperial Clipper0012.001624470.4024.9150,393,710
Imperial Clipper444018.307416650.0018.4950,516,063
Asp Explorer0011.89032333.5351.4850,680,140
Asp Explorer0678.43832338.8047.9550,787,790
Asp Explorer637420.403232504.3022.9750,878,830
Imperial Clipper030618.2622416553.8021.6250,967,209
Asp Explorer07112.00040334.4032.9051,138,980
Asp Explorer611320.40832410.7027.8251,191,410
Python538212.408032511.5012.3652,057,023
Imperial Clipper4021.0017616587.6020.4152,166,230
Asp Explorer627120.40032555.6017.3552,206,210
Asp Explorer0015.30048335.3032.1352,385,410
Asp Explorer020715.30040359.2030.8552,780,540
Federal Assault Ship010215.60024582.3020.3153,199,320
Imperial Clipper426921.0023216605.8019.8153,349,050
Lakon Type 7007.0223232463.2024.8753,612,350
Vulture236313.6428399.6014.2153,728,890
Asp Explorer0011.86032345.4249.2554,020,140
Asp Explorer632720.404832466.6024.7054,420,040
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016723.8016.6554,477,870
Asp Explorer6020.40032422.2541.8955,275,000
Federal Assault Ship4025.203216694.0025.1555,768,070
Asp Explorer6020.40032484.6023.8456,490,600
Federal Dropship5015.60016889.6013.6056,625,976
Python029220.008232660.008.3056,972,780
Imperial Clipper418821.0019216602.5019.9157,265,100
Orca2017.002432704.0016.7357,416,520
Orca0012.0013624638.5018.5957,416,680
Imperial Clipper4020.4014416559.3021.4157,702,712
Python02997.4529232620.008.8157,884,181
Asp Explorer623515.41832474.4024.3257,976,215
Orca3015.3012816702.0017.1558,293,596
Federal Assault Ship434025.201216706.3017.0558,361,110
Asp Explorer015114.57032335.3033.5358,786,490
Asp Explorer07112.00032350.4032.2158,800,640
Federal Dropship5025.2012816835.4014.4758,816,940
Federal Dropship519816.7412016771.1015.6559,993,909
Imperial Clipper2020.4012816555.1021.5760,121,460
Federal Gunship7021.003216898.0013.4860,240,460
Imperial Clipper420125.2021616532.7022.4560,518,170
Python231822.5015232492.0015.6160,583,440
Asp Explorer029020.40832390.1029.1860,999,570
Orca016612.0313616667.5018.0261,296,918
Asp Explorer629020.40832406.9028.0662,145,250
Python02698.7426032410.0027.8762,288,977
Python009.002928416.0029.0562,333,100
Federal Gunship721615.2412816830.9014.5462,358,959
Federal Gunship7023.103216881.0020.0962,529,206
Python009.6029232415.3027.5462,565,200
Python01089.6028032418.6027.3362,578,200
Python546820.008232775.8012.6262,754,810
Python01379.9428432426.5026.8662,879,898
Federal Dropship518323.10032906.4013.1362,943,270
Imperial Clipper4018.9012856502.0022.0763,066,930
Python0018.9029232446.0025.7763,404,620
Python018615.3028032438.9026.1663,528,920
Federal Dropship5025.205616804.4322.2063,694,531
Asp Explorer628020.403232487.6023.7063,780,180
Asp Explorer07120.40032365.9030.9563,829,880
Fer de lance0015.3008291.3019.3564,102,910
Python0013.3629232450.0025.5564,170,808
Orca0011.70016639.3018.8064,323,300
Python535112.6522832573.4020.3464,361,523
Python230115.3028416450.0026.4364,381,171
Python010812.0028032420.5027.2264,462,890
Python332510.498232675.3014.4264,500,964
Orca009.60032644.4018.2164,506,270
Python034215.3025232509.8022.7364,722,900
Python031822.5021632488.0023.6965,343,548
Orca3015.60832770.3021.9765,345,250
Federal Assault Ship4023.10016834.6011.9965,439,482
Asp Explorer011320.40032372.9030.4265,441,020
Python010812.00832426.4026.8765,457,930
Python021511.0728232475.0024.2965,610,309
Python009.6027632409.3027.9165,614,120
Fer de lance584213.6088429.806.1466,256,030
Python335911.7122432634.6018.4866,321,053
Imperial Clipper420125.208816622.7019.2866,338,150
Federal Assault Ship424418.051616703.8017.1166,725,639
Python033615.8828432489.0023.6466,736,559
Python119112.0023232434.6026.4066,850,510
Imperial Clipper441318.2614416695.8017.3067,216,890
Python541315.9616032728.9013.4067,325,880
Python529818.7028032520.0022.3167,687,550
Orca01146.731232740.2015.9567,850,200
Python015212.0026432428.5026.7567,890,020
Federal Dropship529425.206416812.3014.8767,954,966
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016669.8017.9668,027,820
Python537614.2427232507.6022.8368,052,201
Python433622.5019232653.608.3868,625,680
Federal Dropship5025.209616793.8015.2168,672,178
Federal Assault Ship425525.201616682.1017.6468,785,030
Imperial Clipper439921.1612820594.3020.0569,112,233
Orca31369.61832751.8015.7169,132,810
Asp Explorer6021.144032441.5735.0769,333,900
Imperial Clipper4025.3813216682.9525.3669,464,286
Fer de lance569218.7008448.4012.6969,971,010
Python538722.5026832521.0022.2770,100,395
Python326510.5819232472.0024.4470,371,620
Python530120.4027232489.3023.6370,977,900
Python048418.9027632482.0023.9671,019,280
Federal Gunship010715.30016655.3018.3571,281,110
Federal Assault Ship4025.205616683.9017.6071,406,650
Orca3017.003232767.4022.3471,790,080
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016719.8016.7471,930,820
Federal Assault Ship422215.936416762.0015.8372,587,509
Python534422.5022432643.6018.2372,682,300
Python52999.89032691.3017.0372,771,142
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016713.8016.8872,803,642
Federal Assault Ship421314.75016817.1014.7872,862,879
Python2015.6022832489.0023.6473,019,210
Federal Gunship7025.203216889.6419.9073,561,056
Python5020.4025632461.7024.9574,364,490
Fer de lance593520.4008434.8013.0874,484,970
Python521512.2228432593.0019.7174,547,797
Python548022.5024832521.6022.2574,586,100
Python532511.7419632518.0022.3974,849,789
Imperial Clipper448622.952016723.0016.6775,077,629
Federal Assault Ship4024.09416765.5925.5175,134,190
Python5020.4025632484.0023.8775,215,722
Imperial Clipper420125.2019216589.1020.3575,483,350
Python531820.4012832548.6021.2175,531,658
Fer de lance5020.40328407.0013.9575,792,110
Fer de lance558918.2808427.2013.3175,845,586
Federal Dropship522825.20016833.2014.5075,997,930
Fer de lance565420.40168406.2013.9876,493,690
Federal Assault Ship427416.95416839.5014.4076,733,300
Fer de lance568016.78168427.9013.2876,762,364
Fer de lance593520.4008443.3012.8376,838,910
Asp Explorer629020.40048460.1024.2476,859,440
Imperial Clipper440325.203216630.3019.0677,582,500
Fer de lance574820.40824433.8012.6577,650,740
Fer de lance576020.4008406.2013.9877,689,338
Federal Gunship727521.00016899.4013.4577,881,000
Federal Assault Ship4020.4004717.700.5878,091,250
Federal Assault Ship434023.10416820.8014.7278,093,920
Federal Assault Ship425523.10016849.6014.2378,148,590
Federal Dropship5025.203216939.1012.9078,500,127
Fer de lance574816.7408439.4012.9478,573,930
Federal Dropship5025.206416924.4013.1078,781,774
Python554920.4024032487.1023.7379,009,542
Python554920.4024032487.1023.7379,009,542
Python034315.60232447.0025.7179,265,010
Fer de lance565420.4008409.6013.8779,441,360
Federal Assault Ship4027.903216791.3523.2879,491,836
Federal Dropship529225.206416946.6012.8079,564,240
Fer de lance5020.4008422.6013.4579,564,530
Federal Dropship529519.49032921.6012.9279,771,340
Federal Dropship532918.733216851.6014.2079,801,827
Python541225.0022432558.7011.3780,001,050
Python541321.0020832631.5018.5680,291,140
Python554920.4026032471.8024.4580,652,510
Imperial Clipper440325.20016745.1016.1880,895,800
Fer de lance551313.2408422.8013.4480,999,893
Python313722.5028432520.0022.3181,125,548
Python534322.5021632533.9021.7681,130,570
Fer de lance581714.9408399.8014.2081,978,981
Federal Assault Ship4021.003216757.6015.9282,018,991
Python5020.4022432521.5022.2582,245,770
Imperial Clipper442021.1412832643.1018.2482,334,648
Federal Dropship522016.419616830.607.9482,409,770
Federal Assault Ship424425.20816840.8014.3882,491,662
Orca3022.739632750.4923.4682,521,360
Python535112.6522432575.3020.2882,726,208
Fer de lance5025.20168424.3013.4082,781,025
Python555520.008232702.807.8282,820,890
Imperial Clipper446023.10016843.8014.3283,040,270
Python0012.0025640450.5025.1183,263,600
Python026115.9228432494.6023.3983,287,180
Python026115.9228432494.6023.3983,287,180
Federal Assault Ship429725.20016798.608.2583,333,940
Fer de lance544514.9608435.2013.0783,485,688
Lakon Type 93018.90416641167.109.7983,802,040
Federal Assault Ship438125.20016818.608.0583,811,920
Python535122.5020832622.6018.8283,940,890
Lakon Type 9011518.90500641139.8012.1384,458,970
Python510815.6028432510.3022.7184,569,150
Orca328320.4014416737.6016.3484,810,230
Federal Gunship728525.20016836.0014.4685,103,610
Federal Assault Ship424425.20016823.3014.6785,345,540
Imperial Clipper436125.2012816643.6018.6785,509,595
Imperial Clipper443219.28016769.8015.6785,669,392
Python234314.0925832518.0022.3985,690,000
Fer de lance573625.2008436.3013.0385,830,150
Python5022.5019632619.8018.9085,989,726
Federal Assault Ship421325.20016829.1014.5786,201,760
Fer de lance574118.0068417.8013.6086,705,435
Federal Assault Ship4025.204816755.3015.9786,745,720
Fer de lance572218.5408435.4013.0686,916,522
Python226422.5019232573.3020.3587,286,310
Federal Assault Ship4018.90016849.406.6487,355,060
Lakon Type 909818.90500641148.0015.0387,471,966
Federal Assault Ship421321.02016813.6014.8587,722,090
Federal Assault Ship4024.67016863.9419.6687,733,692
Federal Dropship331919.346416886.0013.6587,958,420
Python551922.50032857.6013.8588,262,360
Python552625.0025632639.3018.3588,383,702
Python552625.0025632639.3018.3588,383,702
Orca3020.409616771.9015.6388,879,990
Fer de lance547514.9708416.5013.6489,158,732
Fer de lance593525.20328418.8013.5789,361,480
Python5025.0012832759.3621.5589,399,553
Python0018.901232575.9330.2589,740,778
Federal Assault Ship429725.20016738.6016.3289,773,230
Federal Assault Ship434025.203216772.8015.6189,804,120
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016796.8015.1589,984,870
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016783.3015.4190,211,420
Federal Assault Ship429725.20020818.9014.6890,403,730
Federal Assault Ship4025.203216784.3015.3990,515,602
Python5025.2019232583.1020.0290,679,910
Fer de lance576018.32012413.1013.6290,769,408
Federal Assault Ship429719.032416776.5015.5490,828,960
Federal Assault Ship434025.203216785.8015.3690,835,250
Federal Assault Ship429725.204816778.6015.5091,113,860
Imperial Clipper435225.202416711.6016.9391,490,840
Python015222.5024032507.6022.8391,775,530
Fer de lance5025.2008433.8013.1191,776,748
Python548022.5023432531.6021.8591,922,010
Federal Assault Ship434025.20816794.8015.1992,196,990
Federal Assault Ship434020.61020809.3014.8592,615,120
Imperial Clipper425825.2014416619.4019.3892,851,320
Fer de lance5025.20168428.8013.2692,890,280
Python526125.2019232628.3018.6592,959,740
Python009.60832537.2021.6493,061,020
Federal Assault Ship4028.41432806.2622.5893,138,837
Federal Dropship531925.20824944.6012.7293,289,680
Fer de lance581518.79168426.8013.3293,303,810
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016798.5015.1293,324,606
Federal Dropship522825.20016972.2012.4693,357,260
Lakon Type 901238.82404641191.3017.4893,625,833
Fer de lance589225.20024468.807.8393,678,300
Federal Assault Ship443625.20016825.3014.6493,731,030
Python534423.106432680.4017.2994,117,952
Python546717.5524832599.1019.5294,428,382
Imperial Clipper431125.2017616700.8017.1894,718,020
Federal Assault Ship434017.983216788.8015.3095,153,960
Fer de lance51,22725.2008467.5012.1895,765,330
Python531823.10032782.4015.1296,035,262
Fer de lance572920.4008441.1012.8996,167,480
Federal Assault Ship4025.203216776.9015.5396,171,780
Fer de lance572220.1608435.2013.0796,254,881
Python231822.5013632627.3018.6896,385,510
Python5025.2019232627.0027.2996,517,358
Imperial Clipper442025.2012816691.6017.4196,691,326
Federal Dropship551921.570161024.0011.8497,097,100
Python5020.407232653.6017.9697,309,989
Python532016.467232653.6017.9697,310,040
Lakon Type 909811.24500641112.0018.6697,718,711
Fer de lance560425.2008464.4012.2697,790,800
Orca320218.073232788.6022.5197,906,990
Lakon Type 90012.00528641094.5018.9597,947,750
Fer de lance5025.20010428.6013.2097,973,628
Fer de lance565425.20026440.2012.4297,977,430
Lakon Type 90012.00528641098.1018.8998,001,850
Lakon Type 90011.00532641135.2018.3098,005,210
Lakon Type 92018.90532641120.0018.5498,185,230
Lakon Type 909811.84500641124.0018.4798,258,320
Federal Assault Ship4025.20016797.6015.1498,713,895
Fer de lance51,00419.05168455.8012.4998,819,340
Federal Assault Ship431417.54016798.8015.1299,082,380
Lakon Type 90015.60488641110.1018.6999,148,380
Lakon Type 9014712.09464641129.0018.4099,327,719
Fer de lance51,11525.2008471.3012.0899,572,870
Fer de lance593525.2008420.8013.5099,695,060
Python560325.006432811.8014.6099,824,521
Fer de lance584225.20024439.9012.4899,832,690
Fer de lance584225.20024439.9012.4899,832,690
Fer de lance556114.671610404.8013.96100,112,520
Fer de lance574825.2008457.6012.44101,057,540
Python0015.3018432427.9026.78101,174,720
Fer de lance575525.2008445.3012.77101,629,090
Python5022.50032665.6017.66102,098,806
Fer de lance5025.2048463.2817.30102,297,152
Python4025.0022456607.8018.55102,334,070
Federal Dropship034718.826416901.3013.43102,766,685
Lakon Type 9016815.60500161125.0019.24103,867,200
Fer de lance584225.2008429.1013.25103,872,720
Python535127.501632771.0012.70103,930,862
Python564525.0021232680.5014.31103,979,614
Lakon Type 9013415.60480641123.8018.48104,227,970
Python548617.5225216602.8019.90104,256,489
Lakon Type 9030218.16500641156.0017.99104,280,214
Federal Gunship7025.206416904.1019.41104,317,446
Lakon Type 95015.60484801140.4017.98104,469,340
Lakon Type 959812.44500641143.6018.17104,699,912
Fer de lance584225.2008425.1013.37104,894,420
Imperial Clipper442825.206416635.6018.90105,245,050
Python541225.2024832543.4021.41105,797,128
Fer de lance568025.2008473.6012.02106,381,360
Lakon Type 95018.90424641206.8017.27106,798,770
Imperial Clipper416818.7012816644.5018.65106,851,660
Lakon Type 9112311.53532641182.9017.60107,280,904
Fer de lance546725.2048460.1012.37107,356,480
Fer de lance546725.2048460.1012.37107,356,480
Lakon Type 9026020.30448641173.5017.74107,437,243
Lakon Type 95018.90496641184.8017.58107,463,680
Python555525.2022432588.0019.87107,700,626
Fer de lance565420.4008443.6012.82107,919,280
Imperial Clipper4025.2014416723.9016.65107,963,410
Lakon Type 93018.90384641291.9016.19108,010,380
Python5027.5019232744.8015.86108,395,752
Federal Assault Ship421225.201616714.409.20109,476,840
Python5022.5020832633.6530.18109,788,540
Imperial Clipper4025.20016778.6515.50110,463,087
Python5020.4016832518.3034.02110,766,708
Fer de lance584225.2008450.1012.64110,965,140
Imperial Clipper425818.6115216698.5017.24111,076,660
Python563525.0015232728.8016.19111,309,230
Fer de lance565425.20328454.8012.51111,372,420
Python5025.2020832608.0019.24112,003,180
Python5027.5019232756.8015.61112,026,612
Fer de lance556120.40012406.8013.83112,067,222
Fer de lance557014.25012406.8013.83112,595,462
Fer de lance556120.40012406.8013.83112,595,462
Lakon Type 9516820.40384641197.3017.40112,850,890
Lakon Type 9223516.98496641161.6017.91112,941,700
Federal Assault Ship434025.20016784.8015.38113,155,700
Python555518.6824432593.8019.68113,292,238
Python5020.4021632594.3019.67114,454,650
Federal Assault Ship418325.201616791.6015.25114,686,060
Fer de lance578025.20328475.2011.98115,115,310
Lakon Type 9522018.90424961180.6017.19115,990,910
Python539625.0016032661.7017.75116,407,330
Fer de lance574825.2048471.4012.08116,727,540
Imperial Clipper442821.266416713.6016.88116,879,020
Imperial Clipper4025.2012816719.1016.75117,018,832
Lakon Type 9518318.90464641176.6017.69117,264,120
Python5031.9319232663.3726.44117,346,672
Fer de lance562820.4008482.9011.80117,386,200
Fer de lance567520.4008483.6011.78117,430,700
Fer de lance572220.4008483.5011.78117,552,850
Federal Assault Ship4023.69016844.6021.47118,046,760
Lakon Type 95025.20484801153.4017.79118,919,770
Fer de lance584219.71208452.1012.59119,824,660
Federal Gunship733625.20016994.8012.19120,079,666
Lakon Type 9514425.20496641180.8017.63120,343,360
Fer de lance5020.40328469.4012.13120,448,130
Python541225.2021632596.6019.59120,758,130
Python572625.883232723.3016.31121,229,386
Python544627.506432819.6014.46121,242,650
Python544527.5012832767.2015.41121,304,966
Orca3020.4008889.200.47121,701,536
Python556418.4515232660.1017.80122,065,983
Python539620.401632698.0016.87122,491,626
Fer de lance5020.40168466.4012.21122,868,360
Python5030.5819232704.0024.05123,151,742
Imperial Clipper442825.20016769.6015.68123,501,300
Imperial Clipper448925.208016664.3018.10123,716,860
Federal Dropship521117.8910416870.4013.90123,877,857
Imperial Clipper442819.338816684.1017.59123,958,208
Python023130.0028416534.0022.39124,104,136
Imperial Clipper442825.20016713.6016.88124,978,580
Lakon Type 9516817.12348641360.6015.41124,980,660
Federal Gunship7028.450161011.5014.94125,245,138
Python555527.5021232615.6019.02125,566,260
Fer de lance5023.10168486.3011.72125,758,980
Python5030.531232667.0025.20126,047,030
Python540319.23032885.2013.43126,503,282
Imperial Clipper427720.64016828.8014.58126,671,662
Python556420.2913632731.6016.13126,684,281
Python5034.2716064623.5026.87126,925,310
Fer de lance5029.6108530.0315.72127,220,160
Federal Gunship7025.206416988.3012.26127,532,197
Imperial Clipper442816.903216708.1017.01127,895,653
Fer de lance5025.2008472.8012.04127,981,130
Imperial Clipper442821.06416774.8015.57128,014,520
Fer de lance575525.2008498.8011.43128,967,500
Python5027.5019232698.1823.58129,411,622
Python563518.6121632617.1018.97129,868,730
Imperial Clipper4025.206416805.6012.41130,287,098
Python5027.5020032687.6017.12130,726,600
Python4030.0022432603.4019.38130,862,500
Python548225.003232650.6011.98131,519,120
Lakon Type 909813.46500641266.0016.50132,223,937
Imperial Clipper436125.201616797.4015.14132,488,400
Fer de lance574825.20024461.7011.92132,794,840
Fer de lance584225.2008482.6011.80133,034,060
Imperial Clipper030625.20016676.0017.80133,555,470
Fer de lance584225.2008479.9011.87133,712,190
Fer de lance560425.2008463.3012.29134,435,850
Python555527.506432819.6014.46134,725,580
Python564525.204832737.1016.01135,802,478
Python555527.50032698.9016.85135,883,960
Imperial Clipper442825.20016729.9016.51136,466,987
Fer de lance584218.6048477.9011.92136,821,290
Fer de lance546714.59328448.2012.69136,899,910
Federal Gunship739925.206416949.8012.75136,997,820
Beluga Liner0012.00296321289.0037.41137,494,480
Federal Gunship7025.204161008.8012.02137,597,394
Fer de lance5025.2008479.2011.89137,706,786
Federal Gunship7025.20016964.4812.56137,900,166
Fer de lance565425.2008481.4011.83138,736,040
Fer de lance546720.4008458.7012.41138,982,440
Fer de lance568025.2008492.606.30139,372,050
Python565019.2016032671.0017.52139,617,380
Imperial Clipper4025.20016786.8015.34139,775,788
Python555520.3414432664.1017.69139,814,390
Fer de lance5025.2008475.8011.97139,919,246
Fer de lance574825.2008484.4011.76140,041,280
Fer de lance593525.2008482.1011.82140,130,280
Fer de lance574825.2008484.4011.76140,473,260
Imperial Clipper4025.20016796.6020.46140,660,168
Orca3020.40432937.4012.71140,804,946
Python339630.008232646.008.47140,807,450
Fer de lance5025.2008483.1011.79141,404,140
Fer de lance575525.2008506.8011.25141,728,700
Fer de lance568025.2008497.9011.45141,945,900
Fer de lance547125.20328463.2012.29141,994,670
Fer de lance5025.2008450.8012.62142,049,030
Imperial Clipper453825.316416761.0015.85142,309,006
Python551023.109632749.8015.75143,633,293
Beluga Liner0014.4401281430.2132.90144,048,290
Fer de lance568021.3908491.1011.60144,324,320
Fer de lance5028.41024510.0616.23145,196,787
Python5025.203232658.6027.11145,966,117
Fer de lance546725.20168469.0012.14146,014,440
Fer de lance574825.2008501.7011.36146,181,250
Lakon Type 959917.1349281296.6016.82146,586,670
Python559327.5012832752.8015.69146,613,346
Anaconda2024.00114321066.009.41146,969,450
Anaconda237024.00114321066.009.41146,969,451
Python571420.728032708.0016.64146,972,000
Fer de lance574825.2008490.4011.62146,985,930
Fer de lance5025.20010467.1012.14147,069,568
Python4030.0019232643.3018.24147,561,050
Imperial Clipper448925.20016805.8014.99148,089,760
Fer de lance584225.2008475.9011.97148,364,410
Imperial Clipper4025.20016675.4017.81148,804,715
Python554918.4724032581.8020.07149,257,970
Python5030.0022432637.6018.39149,766,490
Imperial Clipper4028.696432757.9323.19150,112,043
Python563516.756432635.8018.44150,632,910
Lakon Type 90018.90528641188.0017.53150,824,840
Python555527.5019248684.1016.82150,836,680
Beluga Liner5020.402001281404.1032.25151,128,880
Fer de lance556120.4008441.9012.87151,612,890
Python547625.20032782.6015.12152,649,820
Anaconda2024.00352321067.309.40153,359,130
Python554930.0020032661.1017.77154,810,900
Anaconda037211.9245216596.5029.75155,144,122
Fer de lance554917.01328464.2012.26155,156,190
Imperial Clipper442825.20016789.9015.28156,415,261
Lakon Type 9016817.00432641226.4017.01156,479,130
Beluga Liner516817.46161281590.7019.83156,593,015
Federal Gunship740325.200161023.4011.85156,633,610
Python563530.0016232635.8018.44157,735,880
Imperial Clipper0025.20824608.1019.49158,002,050
Python5025.209632604.6019.35159,006,016
Python553920.10032724.0016.29160,268,326
Anaconda009.02032543.8357.17161,581,190
Python5030.0012832700.0016.83161,961,738
Python5030.0016032668.6017.58162,172,550
Lakon Type 90021.00480641225.0017.03162,245,790
Anaconda008.590321036.0020.55162,684,590
Fer de lance578025.20208492.6011.57163,007,890
Anaconda0011.7046832564.0036.83163,979,460
Anaconda0011.7046832564.0036.83163,979,460
Python563530.00048713.8016.17164,358,950
Python556424.543232796.8014.86164,954,870
Python547625.00016779.608.45165,047,550
Anaconda022112.0044832554.5037.42165,072,770
Anaconda039918.9045232598.4034.82165,707,425
Python572629.38032749.3015.76166,523,115
Anaconda314010.2245232610.0034.19166,594,910
Python5027.0618432665.3025.21166,734,270
Python572629.302032760.0015.55167,047,076
Anaconda267117.2344832616.0033.87167,501,276
Python571430.008032721.3016.35167,517,330
Python572625.75032766.0015.43167,595,849
Anaconda032612.1144832565.0036.76167,834,710
Lakon Type 9519121.00424641280.6016.32168,021,750
Anaconda031815.6043232622.3033.54168,035,210
Anaconda026711.9445232644.0032.47168,266,207
Anaconda039722.5040032658.0031.81168,475,310
Anaconda037211.9844832588.0035.40168,536,532
Anaconda014912.00032559.8037.09168,662,116
Lakon Type 9016825.20360641234.6016.90169,115,800
Python563530.0012832685.1017.18170,119,870
Imperial Clipper443225.20016878.9013.76170,337,060
Anaconda840513.2540032830.6025.44170,463,580
Imperial Clipper4025.20016738.6024.48170,831,482
Anaconda036214.301664618.5032.16171,045,560
Python548230.0020832702.8016.76171,070,442
Python555530.0019232658.9017.83171,170,560
Anaconda039712.006432567.8036.59171,233,840
Anaconda0027.0046432768.0027.43171,317,900
Python564523.421616773.8015.59171,351,808
Anaconda083118.9043232601.0034.67171,377,185
Python564524.824832771.8015.32171,419,666
Python563530.009632707.1016.66171,948,400
Lakon Type 95025.20384641259.8016.58172,071,250
Anaconda637213.7843232616.0033.87172,081,767
Python547630.003232789.9014.99172,192,410
Python556930.0016032702.6016.77172,255,122
Anaconda082019.2445232601.0034.67172,285,537
Anaconda881918.1616321400.607.21172,884,910
Federal Gunship7025.204161004.0012.08173,188,638
Python564529.05032747.8015.79173,211,768
Anaconda0011.7040032554.0037.45173,468,550
Anaconda074519.604488613.5035.31173,495,795
Python539630.0019232685.4017.17173,572,180
Anaconda0012.006452645.8031.45173,655,600
Anaconda0015.9213048586.5049.97174,122,813
Beluga Liner0016.8041361674.0018.83174,483,130
Anaconda071920.7945232801.6026.33174,595,402
Python555530.00832777.6015.21174,624,670
Python556430.00832777.6015.21174,624,685
Python566430.0012832736.6016.02175,163,740
Anaconda879724.00210321012.1021.02175,204,460
Anaconda851317.5643232677.4030.94175,414,650
Beluga Liner0012.008321436.5033.65175,739,400
Anaconda8027.0025632770.6027.35176,545,890
Anaconda038813.9636832615.0033.92176,790,080
Imperial Clipper443621.16024731.1023.55177,292,240
Anaconda858827.0043232729.6028.82178,104,300
Lakon Type 92025.200641264.8016.52178,317,840
Python5027.50832751.8015.71178,790,498
Anaconda894526.2464321244.6014.27178,803,475
Lakon Type 9522021.00424641256.6016.62178,808,100
Anaconda8027.00032759.8027.72178,873,462
Anaconda874127.0040032785.4026.85179,823,132
Anaconda8022.2440032644.2038.30180,354,008
Lakon Type 92025.20448641242.0016.81181,259,390
Python5029.6612832765.2822.57181,310,142
Python556430.0012832709.9016.60182,127,952
Python544625.20040810.6014.48182,392,100
Anaconda071519.9725632992.0021.43182,944,740
Anaconda888221.63192321035.2020.57183,489,753
Anaconda81,12423.1738832824.0021.28183,729,621
Lakon Type 9518318.64448641242.9016.79183,808,280
Python547630.006432730.4016.16185,975,450
Anaconda042327.0036848695.3029.53186,279,350
Anaconda0025.2038432591.8035.18186,590,710
Anaconda476227.0038448759.7027.17187,259,840
Anaconda0012.0032032549.1037.77187,785,990
Python5030.0019232663.3017.71187,848,390
Lakon Type 95025.20384641296.1016.14188,163,520
Python539625.20032779.0015.19189,701,630
Anaconda8025.2043232659.8031.73189,757,942
Anaconda014015.6022496585.6032.20190,841,950
Python585430.00832880.0013.51191,186,770
Anaconda844627.0035232788.5026.75192,470,592
Anaconda009.6038416525.1062.87193,133,720
Anaconda8027.0040032965.6022.00193,675,560
Anaconda876227.0040032763.2027.60195,363,180
Python563530.00032827.3014.33195,472,840
Anaconda0015.3064160579.3041.56196,369,550
Anaconda81,05730.0040048793.4026.08196,900,920
Imperial Clipper430625.203216742.5016.24197,414,759
Anaconda893230.0041632831.6025.41197,942,050
Anaconda880327.0025632843.5025.07197,945,048
Python547630.0012832737.4016.01200,003,630
Anaconda0012.006448553.1036.51200,450,590
Anaconda676325.2040032713.7029.43201,685,824
Anaconda6025.2033664675.8241.80201,860,190
Python541030.0016032741.3015.93201,887,430
Anaconda009.6032032568.2057.12202,123,130
Python522430.0028032679.4017.31202,581,030
Beluga Liner2020.4081281498.8020.95203,789,190
Anaconda896923.9041632876.0024.17204,218,122
Python555530.0096128693.1015.00206,116,850
Fer de lance561917.67168480.9011.84206,520,350
Anaconda2018.9025632651.6049.06206,529,390
Anaconda049020.4016064641.3031.12206,976,430
Anaconda3020.4022496632.3030.14207,343,890
Anaconda3265618.4844832888.8023.84208,232,293
Anaconda7025.2014321032.4630.62209,454,841
Python539630.0014632682.2017.25209,739,060
Anaconda8028.62448321187.9726.71210,334,950
Anaconda252817.57324321068.6019.94211,073,430
Python555530.003232762.8015.50212,858,700
Python538230.005632739.4015.97212,976,240
Python538230.005632739.4015.97212,976,240
Python5030.006432730.3016.16213,063,920
Python555530.006496742.6014.69213,155,406
Fer de lance5025.2008469.806.60213,198,190
Python5030.0019232722.4016.33213,457,338
Beluga Liner5026.58321281577.7630.13213,796,870
Python563620.5920048724.8015.94213,935,470
Anaconda0012.003232535.6038.67214,254,620
Anaconda878430.0027432883.0023.99214,615,060
Python547630.0012864743.1015.26215,857,388
Python555530.00032697.6016.88216,227,480
Lakon Type 90012.00532641292.5016.18216,236,270
Federal Corvette022612.000321063.2020.04216,305,420
Python555530.006432839.8014.13217,202,132
Python555722.076432808.6014.65217,398,680
Python539622.5021632596.3019.60217,737,102
Python563530.0016032728.1016.20217,910,580
Python5033.2619264734.0722.82218,930,681
Python539617.5220832711.9016.56219,984,740
Anaconda856024.0032321099.7019.39220,015,120
Python563519.8421632720.1016.38220,983,350
Python564528.42016777.3015.53220,992,031
Python578422.50032831.0020.60221,324,610
Python563530.00032852.8013.92222,116,810
Anaconda826720.4032032716.0029.34223,294,506
Python547630.006464791.4014.40223,307,302
Anaconda889524.2241632759.8027.72223,358,525
Anaconda7027.0019232770.5027.35225,068,280
Python5030.0021632753.8015.67225,143,540
Python547630.0012832784.9015.08225,324,572
Python555530.0012832726.6016.24225,416,170
Python5030.3212832742.9423.27225,942,430
Python5030.3212832742.9423.27225,942,430
Python5029.0012832744.3023.23225,942,430
Python563530.00032849.3013.98226,189,310
Anaconda850225.00384321000.2021.26227,308,540
Python5033.189632770.8522.46228,099,328
Python555530.0019232721.1016.35228,287,910
Python566430.006432888.6013.38228,288,450
Anaconda898020.870321083.9019.67228,475,180
Python571430.00032719.0016.40232,430,580
Python547630.00096787.6013.94232,488,190
Python575930.00032894.3013.30233,219,300
Python5030.006432712.7016.54237,432,700
Anaconda026730.29032539.3038.42239,825,987
Python547630.0013632699.6016.84242,838,650
Python555530.0012832755.8015.63243,482,920
Anaconda857525.2044832736.6028.56244,433,770
Python567123.4812832754.6023.49246,216,840
Lakon Type 9522021.00424641406.6014.92247,708,360
Lakon Type 9530225.20464641423.0014.76247,736,610
Python5030.00032801.4014.78248,675,683
Python556427.381232857.6013.85251,758,976
Federal Corvette746127.00512321502.3014.30252,715,160
Anaconda839726.224832706.7029.71253,259,280
Anaconda8030.0025632950.8022.33253,737,240
Anaconda009.006432557.3037.24254,159,530
Imperial Cutter657020.99720641428.6022.83255,506,333
Anaconda008.00032574.6036.18256,451,520
Python555530.003232762.9015.49257,343,500
Python555530.006440725.1016.10258,948,260
Python566418.58032856.6013.86259,544,173
Beluga Liner5018.900641654.6019.83264,236,980
Anaconda0013.036632549.6858.94264,322,653
Python547630.0016832709.4016.61264,370,120
Anaconda109.606632582.2155.82265,155,833
Imperial Cutter0018.90728641372.0636.26265,187,630
Anaconda1013.036632583.4155.71265,503,523
Imperial Cutter025915.60728641314.3024.72265,791,070
Imperial Cutter325712.54728321372.0024.27269,446,030
Federal Corvette775722.01320321440.5014.91269,649,263
Anaconda870330.0040032859.0024.63271,502,620
Anaconda837225.2045232646.0032.37271,830,871
Anaconda476126.0216032820.7025.74272,116,422
Imperial Cutter251820.30728641425.4022.88272,316,350
Anaconda022112.0011232559.8037.09272,569,660
Imperial Cutter044012.00728641337.1024.32280,277,690
Anaconda8031.7025664857.1236.36281,429,600
Imperial Cutter0025.3306401453.6016.28283,985,060
Python555719.4118432719.9016.38284,460,640
Anaconda0018.9011232580.8452.68285,497,190
Beluga Liner5025.200161734.6028.23285,629,590
Anaconda0013.066496560.8050.12285,849,260
Imperial Cutter046725.20720641395.2023.35286,021,480
Python538230.00032854.4013.90286,233,700
Anaconda009.6014432574.6052.46286,449,950
Anaconda0015.601632575.4651.41288,120,470
Anaconda008.7317632541.2057.55289,731,040
Anaconda014020.406432563.9036.83290,521,560
Anaconda8033.3619264811.5836.37290,602,558
Anaconda8122.6638432790.8026.67290,911,341
Anaconda888233.000321489.2014.43291,124,510
Python1564527.595632813.3014.57291,799,785
Python5036.6422432695.2124.44293,486,998
Anaconda322115.6032128609.5029.76295,843,720
Anaconda014912.008032528.8039.14299,858,481
Federal Corvette795930.00408321707.3012.62301,731,840
Anaconda6030.003232944.1022.49301,789,386
Anaconda032625.20032607.5034.32302,883,940
Anaconda890430.0025632997.7021.31303,462,820
Anaconda6030.0030432827.4025.54304,009,696
Python575930.006432809.3014.64304,298,940
Python575930.006432809.3014.64304,298,940
Imperial Cutter2025.20256641538.0021.27304,413,590
Anaconda6030.0025632832.4038.80308,451,046
Federal Corvette5025.200321425.0015.06310,239,960
Lakon Type 9537125.20280641564.5013.48317,870,630
Anaconda876323.8541632983.7021.61321,105,477
Python556423.268032756.6015.62323,222,834
Federal Corvette786530.00568321426.3015.05324,351,430
Anaconda014015.60032630.9033.11327,561,500
Anaconda880333.000321479.7014.52330,313,490
Beluga Liner5025.2081281900.5016.80333,175,728
Imperial Cutter7030.00320641794.7727.52333,641,665
Imperial Cutter7030.00320641794.7727.52333,641,665
Anaconda81,21333.000321501.8014.31334,933,800
Imperial Cutter7030.00720641439.8022.66335,797,892
Anaconda8030.006432738.5041.30342,864,690
Imperial Cutter0020.4064641345.0437.10344,764,990
Imperial Cutter2025.20512641412.8023.08347,122,200
Imperial Cutter71,52524.65320641966.4016.78360,159,393
Anaconda81,07122.530321331.3016.10361,709,840
Anaconda8033.0664321161.8827.67368,951,695
Anaconda8033.0664321161.2327.69371,528,663
Anaconda695223.9414464995.7020.71373,942,710
Anaconda8033.0630432998.6832.05376,291,300
Lakon Type 95025.200641625.800.25388,414,125
Federal Corvette7033.00560321579.8013.62389,052,660
Anaconda8030.00192321030.5020.66393,871,830
Lakon Type 95020.4048641178.5017.66396,885,170
Lakon Type 95025.200641799.6011.78401,621,063
Anaconda8036.00194321073.8019.85431,853,060
Anaconda898025.08128321354.6015.83433,397,553
Lakon Type 9554625.20128641602.0013.17448,156,620
Anaconda8033.00288321348.0015.90449,795,912
Imperial Cutter0025.20720641562.2032.14450,577,890
Imperial Cutter0020.40728641539.3021.25455,366,160
Federal Corvette774030.002561601550.4012.83458,438,520
Anaconda8038.26224641054.8727.52467,324,017
Anaconda8038.8816321087.4428.72469,784,053
Anaconda850222.19352321052.5020.24473,621,820
Anaconda8036.0064321143.2018.68476,413,399
Anaconda8036.0064321173.6018.20476,585,594
Anaconda81,19036.000481179.4017.88479,096,948
Anaconda81,42836.0032481003.1020.88482,211,000
Anaconda8130.140321013.1021.00483,978,572
Anaconda81,42836.0064321169.8018.26488,569,771
Anaconda81,19036.0064321133.9018.82489,978,332
Imperial Cutter7030.00384641628.5020.13490,401,190
Anaconda81,19036.000321197.4017.85494,192,626
Federal Corvette7036.00480321457.4014.74499,766,636
Anaconda8036.00288321073.7019.85500,451,297