Wolf 406 Transport & Co

  • Systèmes 18 / 30
  • Stations 56 / 114
Wolf 406
Marsuk
Dagaz
Utar
Malatia
Cupinook
Uram
LTT 13415
Alicarl
Untuathit
LTT 13380
38 Virginis
LTT 13232
17 Virginis
Rusalki
IV Comae Berenices
Puskabui
Wolf 440
Vamm
Sikarici
Lenore
Ross 911
Jongsaki
Ross 129
Synuefe RT-R c20-7
HIP 10322
Naitis
Hajong
Nagybold
Dahan

 Wolf 406

Contrôle
Hamilton Gateway
Wolf 406
Rothfuss Landing
Wolf 406
Zillig City
Wolf 406

Marsuk

Contrôle
Maclaurin Point
Marsuk
Neff Sanctuary
Marsuk

Dagaz

Contrôle
Abasheli Landing
Dagaz
Bohnhoff Hub
Dagaz
Hutton Barracks
Dagaz

Utar

Contrôle
Drexler Dock
Utar
Melroy City
Utar
Tesla City
Utar
Ivanchenkov Depot
Utar
Watson Hub
Utar

Malatia

Contrôle
Hirase Station
Malatia
Pinto's Inheritance
Malatia
Gurragchaa Landing
Malatia
Lind Beacon
Malatia

Cupinook

Contrôle
Andrews Dock
Cupinook
Malocello City
Cupinook
Rotsler Terminal
Cupinook
Russell Gateway
Cupinook
Selous Orbital
Cupinook
Bass' Folly
Cupinook
Bella Depot
Cupinook
Bondar Platform
Cupinook
Broderick Terminal
Cupinook
Gelfand Lab
Cupinook
Moorcock City
Cupinook
Vonarburg Terminal
Cupinook
Weyl Terminal
Cupinook

Uram

Contrôle
Moon Base
Uram
Oppenheimer Station
Uram
Atwater Refinery
Uram

LTT 13415

Contrôle
Cartwright Station
LTT 13415
Lounge Keep
LTT 13415
Nachtigal Survey
LTT 13415
Evans Terminal
LTT 13415

Alicarl

Contrôle
Birdseye Port
Alicarl
Parise Ring
Alicarl
Shaw Horizons
Alicarl
Roberts Relay
Alicarl
Sellings Beacon
Alicarl

Untuathit

Contrôle
Jones Plant
Untuathit
Zalyotin Observatory
Untuathit

LTT 13380

Contrôle
Chamitoff Hub
LTT 13380
Grabe Dock
LTT 13380
Morin Station
LTT 13380
Dias' Inheritance
LTT 13380

38 Virginis

Contrôle
Balandin Hub
38 Virginis
Bamford Ring
38 Virginis
Burnell Colony
38 Virginis
Norgay Survey
38 Virginis

LTT 13232

Contrôle
Anderson Platform
LTT 13232
Whitney Platform
LTT 13232

17 Virginis

Contrôle
Hodgkin Platform
17 Virginis
Nagel Outpost
17 Virginis
Khayyam Base
17 Virginis
King Installation
17 Virginis

Rusalki

Contrôle
Ivanishin Terminal
Rusalki
Chang-Diaz Base
Rusalki

IV Comae Berenices

Contrôle
Litke Dock
IV Comae Berenices
Gotlieb Base
IV Comae Berenices

Puskabui

Contrôle
Bates Prospect
Puskabui
Fowler Works
Puskabui
Rodrigues Orbital
Puskabui

Wolf 440

Scortia Refinery
Wolf 440
Thurston Bastion
Wolf 440

Vamm

Contrôle
Elion Terminal
Vamm
McNair Ring
Vamm
Tanner Port
Vamm
Lavrador Base
Vamm
Nelson Barracks
Vamm
Nemere's Inheritance
Vamm

Sikarici

Contrôle
Favier Penal colony
Sikarici
Haldeman II Settlement
Sikarici
Manning Port
Sikarici
Yegorov's Folly
Sikarici

Lenore

Contrôle
Gamow Hub
Lenore
la Cosa Barracks
Lenore
Garriott Station
Lenore
Kregel Station
Lenore
MacVicar Enterprise
Lenore

Ross 911

Contrôle
Glazkov Keep
Ross 911
Goeppert-Mayer Base
Ross 911
McKay Dock
Ross 911

Jongsaki

Contrôle
Thompson Enterprise
Jongsaki
Wrangell Horizons
Jongsaki
Bartlett Installation
Jongsaki

Ross 129

Contrôle
Bretnor Base
Ross 129
Yang Hub
Ross 129
Berezovoy Orbital
Ross 129
Newman Station
Ross 129
Wheelock Laboratory
Ross 129

Synuefe RT-R c20-7

Diamond Vision
Synuefe RT-R c20-7
Dolgov Point
Synuefe RT-R c20-7

HIP 10322

Linteris Ring
HIP 10322
Lousma Observatory
HIP 10322
Zewail Bastion
HIP 10322

Naitis

Contrôle
Ford Dock
Naitis
Deluc Keep
Naitis
Eckford Prospect
Naitis
Okorafor Dock
Naitis
Serebrov Terminal
Naitis
  • Faction
     

Hajong

Carrier Dock
Hajong
Crampton Dock
Hajong
Liebig Station
Hajong
Sarich Laboratory
Hajong

Nagybold

Contrôle
Gordon Hangar
Nagybold
Webb Enterprise
Nagybold
Poleshchuk Platform
Nagybold

Dahan

Dahan 3 Metalworks
Dahan
Dahan Gateway
Dahan
Nelson Works
Dahan
Schirra Landing
Dahan
  • Faction
     

Factions à proximité

Faction Système Contrôle Distance
Ross 129 Liberals Ross 129
5.41 Ly
Cupinook Pro-Alliance Union Cupinook 11.27 Ly
Naitis Alliance Bridge Naitis 13.66 Ly
Alliance of LTT 13415 LTT 13415 13.70 Ly
Sikarici Silver Comms PLC Sikarici
14.30 Ly
89 Leonis Republic Party 89 Leonis
14.41 Ly
Nagybold Corp. Nagybold 14.48 Ly
LHS 2541 Alliance Combine LHS 2541
15.30 Ly
17 Virginis Monarchy 17 Virginis 16.42 Ly
LHS 2494 Crimson Travel Comms LHS 2494 16.49 Ly
MCC 686 General Network Bielonti 16.55 Ly
Tsondama Liberals Tsondama 16.63 Ly
Apura Silver Power Systems Apura 17.13 Ly
Leaders of Puskabui Puskabui 17.72 Ly
Pomeche Electronics Corporation Pomeche
18.40 Ly
Lalande 22954 Company Lalande 22954
18.42 Ly
LHS 2412 Incorporated LTT 4376 18.48 Ly
Tsondama Liberals Khowatsu 19.22 Ly
Progressive Party of Vamm Vamm 19.38 Ly
Olker General Solutions Olker 19.51 Ly
United LHS 2412 Defence Party LHS 2412 19.61 Ly
Wolf 397 Independents Wolf 397
19.85 Ly
Revolutionary Lalande 22701 Labour Lalande 22701
20.22 Ly